1. Round
16/02/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Derry City - Drogheda United 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Waterford FC - Shelbourne FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 1:1 (0:1)
2. Round
23/02/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Waterford FC 1:4 (1:2)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Galway United 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
24/02/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
01/03/2024 19:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Waterford FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:1)
15/04/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 1:0 (0:0)
29/04/2024 20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United 4:0 (2:0)
4. Round
04/03/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 0:5 (0:4)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Waterford FC - St Patrick's Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 2:2 (0:0)
5. Round
08/03/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Shelbourne FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Derry City - Waterford FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Galway United - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC 1:0 (1:0)
09/03/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
15/03/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne FC 1:2 (0:0)
16/03/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 3:1 (2:0)
7. Round
29/03/2024 19:45 Derry City - Galway United 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Drogheda United - St Patrick's Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Dundalk FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 3:1 (0:0)
8. Round
01/04/2024 13:00 Dundalk FC - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shelbourne FC - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:1)
9. Round
05/04/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 Drogheda United - Shelbourne FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
22/04/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Galway United 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
12/04/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Derry City 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Bohemian FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Waterford FC - Galway United 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
11. Round
19/04/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Drogheda United 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Shelbourne FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:0)
12. Round
26/04/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Waterford FC - Derry City 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Galway United 1:1 (0:0)
13. Round
03/05/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Shelbourne FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
06/05/2024 13:00 Drogheda United - Dundalk FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemian FC - Galway United 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Derry City - Shelbourne FC 1:1 (0:0)
15. Round
10/05/2024 19:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Drogheda United 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Waterford FC - Dundalk FC 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
16. Round
17/05/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Galway United 2:3 (1:1)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Waterford FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:15 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
23/05/2024 19:45 Waterford FC - Drogheda United 4:2 (0:1)
24/05/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Galway United - Dundalk FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne FC 0:2 (0:1)
18. Round
31/05/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Galway United 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Waterford FC - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:1)
19. Round
03/06/2024 Bohemian FC - Shelbourne FC resch.
Galway United - Shamrock Rovers resch.
17:00 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 2:1 (2:0)
17:15 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 Derry City - Waterford FC 3:0 (3:0)
20. Round
07/06/2024 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC resch.
19:45 Derry City - Galway United 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Drogheda United - St Patrick's Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Dundalk FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers 4:1 (1:0)
21. Round
13/06/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Galway United - Drogheda United 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Waterford FC - Shelbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round
28/06/2024 19:45 Derry City - Drogheda United -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford FC -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Galway United -:-
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC -:-
23. Round
04/07/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - Bohemian FC -:-
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-
19:45 Waterford FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC -:-
24. Round
22/04/2024 19:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
12/07/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - Drogheda United -:-
19:45 Galway United - Waterford FC -:-
25. Round
20/05/2024 19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:0 (1:0)
26/07/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC -:-
19:45 Drogheda United - Waterford FC -:-
27/07/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Galway United -:-
26. Round
02/08/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - Galway United -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Derry City -:-
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
27. Round
09/08/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC -:-
19:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United -:-
10/08/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne FC -:-
28. Round
23/08/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Bohemian FC -:-
19:45 Waterford FC - Derry City -:-
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Galway United -:-
29. Round
30/08/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 Galway United - Derry City -:-
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United -:-
31/08/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC -:-
30. Round
13/09/2024 19:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC -:-
19:45 Drogheda United - Galway United -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
19:45 Waterford FC - Dundalk FC -:-
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers -:-
31. Round
20/09/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Drogheda United -:-
19:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45 Galway United - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC -:-
21/09/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC -:-
32. Round
27/09/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Derry City -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45 Waterford FC - Galway United -:-
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
33. Round
04/10/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
19:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45 Galway United - Dundalk FC -:-
19:45 Waterford FC - Drogheda United -:-
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne FC -:-
34. Round
18/10/2024 19:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Waterford FC -:-
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Galway United -:-
19/10/2024 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC -:-
35. Round
25/10/2024 19:45 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45 Galway United - Sligo Rovers -:-
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Drogheda United -:-
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City -:-
19:45 Waterford FC - Bohemian FC -:-
36. Round
01/11/2024 19:45 Bohemian FC - Galway United -:-
19:45 Derry City - Shelbourne FC -:-
19:45 Drogheda United - Dundalk FC -:-
19:45 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC -:-
19:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic -:-