. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2024 > Week
12:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Group 6 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Group 6
12:00 Italy - England 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Serbia - Greece 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Group 7 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League A 2023/2024 Runde 2 > Group 7
13:00 Poland - Scotland 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Denmark - North Macedonia 3:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > 3rd place CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > 3rd place
18:00 Aucas - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > U20 Women Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > 3rd place AFC >   U20 Women Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > 3rd place
08:00 South Korea - Australia 0:1 (0:0)
AFC > U20 Women Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > Final AFC >   U20 Women Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > Final
13:00 North Korea - Japan 2:1 (1:1)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2024 > National Playoffs OFC >    OFC Champions League 2024 > National Playoffs
01:00 Wellington Olympic - Auckland City FC 3:3 (3:1)
04:00 AS Tefana Faa'a - AS Pirae 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
13:00 Erzeni Shijak - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:0 (2:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 MC El Bayadh - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 US Biskra - USM Khenchela 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Platense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 San Lorenzo - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
00:30 San Martín de San Juan - Quilmes 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Chacarita Juniors - Defensores de Belgrano 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Tristan Suárez - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (2:1)
20:35 All Boys - Deportivo Maipú 3:2 (3:1)
21:00 Aldosivi - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:1 (0:0)
22:10 Temperley - Atlético Rafaela 1:1 (0:0)
22:40 Brown de Adrogué - San Telmo 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
18:30 UAI Urquiza - Acassuso 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villa San Carlos - Laferrere 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Argentino de Merlo - CA Los Andes 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Armenio - Argentino de Quilmes 2:1 (0:0)
18:35 Colegiales de Munro - Excursionistas 2:1 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenia >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Urartu 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Pyunik FC - BKMA Yerevan 3:1 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2023/2024  Australia >   A-League 2023/2024 >
04:30 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Macarthur FC 1:2 (1:2)
08:45 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Manly United 2:2 (1:1)
06:30 NWS Spirit FC - St George City FA 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 St George FC - Sydney United 58 2:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2024  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
04:00 Moreland City FC - Melbourne Knights 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Manningham United - Avondale FC 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg United 2:2 (1:1)
07:15 Altona Magic SC - South Melbourne FC 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Hume City FC - St Albans Saints 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2024  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2024 >
07:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast United 3:1 (1:1)
08:00 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
05:00 Newcastle Olympic - Maitland FC 0:3 (0:0)
05:30 Cooks Hill United - Charlestown Azzurri 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Adamstown Rosebud - New Lambton FC 2:2 (0:0)
07:00 Valentine FC - Lake Macquarie City 5:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2024  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2024 >
07:00 Western Knights SC - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Perth RedStar FC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Balcatta Etna FC - Fremantle City FC 2:2 (2:1)
07:00 Armadale SC - Bayswater City SC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Inglewood United - Perth Glory Youth 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Stirling Macedonia - Olympic Kingsway SC 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2024  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2024 >
03:30 Devonport City FC - Clarence Zebras 3:0 (1:0)
05:30 Launceston United - Glenorchy Knights 0:9 (0:6)
07:30 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 1:3 (0:2)
Australia > Women A-League Women 2023/2024  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2023/2024 >
03:30 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Austria >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
14:00 SR Donaufeld - FC Mauerwerk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - TWL Elektra 2:2 (2:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Ried (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 4:4 (2:2)
14:30 Union Gurten - USV Allerheiligen 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 USV St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - Austria Salzburg 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dornbirner SV - SC Imst 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Schwaz - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Röthis 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SVG Reichenau - FC Wolfurt 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Kufstein - SCR Altach (A) 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - TSV St. Johann 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC Bergheim - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 Ladies FC Dornbirn - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:2)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
12:00 Zira FK - FK Kapaz 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Araz-Naxçıvan PFK - Gabala FK 1:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2024  Belarus >   Cempionat 2024 >
10:00 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Neman Grodno - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Smorgon 5:0 (4:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
17:15 Standard Liège - KAS Eupen 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Liège 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Lommel SK - RSCA Futures 3:1 (2:1)
17:15 SK Deinze - Royal Francs Borains 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 FCV Dender EH - Standard Liège II 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 KRC Genk II - KV Oostende 3:1 (1:0)
Belgium > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 5:2 (0:0)
13:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 2:3
12:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 7:2
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 4:4
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Blooming - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:2)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Sloga Doboj - FK Tuzla City 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 4:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Rio > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Rio > Semi-finals
21:30 Boavista - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 3:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
21:00 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 5:1 (3:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Fase final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Fase final > Semi-finals
19:30 Cruzeiro - Tombense - MG 3:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Troféu Inconfidência > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2024 Troféu Inconfidência > Semi-finals
21:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - Itabirito - MG 5:2 (2:2)
21:30 Athletic - MG - Uberlândia - MG 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
19:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Semi-finals
19:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
19:30 Avaí - SC - Joinville - SC 4:0 (3:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2024 Fase final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 Fase final > Semi-finals
19:00 Bahia - BA - Jequié - BA 4:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Semi-finals
19:00 Aparecidense - GO - Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2024 Playoffs > Semi-finals
19:30 Sport Recife - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > Semi-finals
19:40 Ceará - CE - Ferroviário - CE 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
20:00 Remo - PA - Santa Rosa - PA 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
19:30 Atlético Cajazeirense - PB - Botafogo - PB 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Nacional - PB - CSP - PB 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Serra Branca - PB 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Treze - PB - Campinense - PB 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Sousa - PB - Pombal - PB 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2024 Playoffs > 1. Round  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 Playoffs > 1. Round
18:30 Dorense - SE - Itabaiana - SE 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Falcon - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Women Série A 2024  Brazil >  Women Série A 2024 >
00:30 Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Avai Kindermann - Red Bull Bragantino 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 América - MG - Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
10:45 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (0:1)
13:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
15:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia 6:0 (3:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
15:00 Everton - Ñublense 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Cobreloa - Unión Española 1:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Curicó Unido - San Marcos 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2024  China >   League One 2024 >
07:30 Chongqing Tongliang Long - Heilongjiang Ice City 1:1 (1:0)
07:30 Jiangxi Lushan - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions - Foshan Nanshi 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Wuxi Wugou - Yanbian Longding 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Yunnan Yukun - Nanjing City 2:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
01:10 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:1)
21:10 Atlético Bucaramanga - La Equidad 4:0 (2:0)
23:20 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
20:30 Real Santander - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Atlético FC - Orsomarso SC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Bogotá FC 6:0 (5:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
16:10 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Croatia >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
11:50 Zrinski Osječko - NK Dubrava 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Jarun 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Championship  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Championship >
14:00 APOEL Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Paphos FC - Aris Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Cyprus >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
17:00 AE Zakakiou - Othellos Athienou 0:4 (0:3)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Zlín - Bohemians Praha 1905 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 MFK Karviná - Dynamo České Budějovice 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim - Zbrojovka Brno 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FK Viagem Příbram 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SK Líšeň - SFC Opava 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:00 Sokol Hostouň - FK Králův Dvůr 2:1 (1:0)
09:15 FK Motorlet Praha - FK Dukla Praha B 1:4 (1:2)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Mlada Boleslav B 1:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
09:30 Dynamo České Budějovice B - FK Admira Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
09:30 FK Kolín - Baník Most - Souš 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 FK Přepeře - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3:2 (2:1)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
14:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Povltavská FA 4:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
14:00 Sokol Živanice - FK Jablonec B 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Slovan Velvary - Sokol Brozany 2:0 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Czech Republic >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
09:15 FK Třinec - MFK Karviná B 2:1
09:15 TJ Tatran Bohunice - TJ Start Brno 3:0
14:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Zlínsko 1:2
14:00 ČSK Uherský Brod - 1. FC Slovácko B 1:0
14:00 1. BFK Frýdlant - FK Hodonín 1:1
14:00 FK Blansko - FC Zlín B 2:1
Czech Republic > Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
10:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 3:3 (3:2)
13:30 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Pardubice - Lokomotiva Brno H.H. 0:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
09:00 Meteor Praha VIII - AC Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 FC Hradec Králové - Bohemians Praha 1905 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Football Talent Academy - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 13:1 (7:1)
09:30 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FK Pardubice - SK Kladno 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - RMSK Nový Bydžov 2:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Czech Republic >  Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
11:00 Football Talent Academy II (U14) - Slovan Liberec II (U14) 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Slavia Praha II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 8:0 (1:0)
11:00 Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 2:3 (1:3)
11:30 FK Teplice II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 0:5 (0:1)
13:30 FK Pardubice II (U14) - SK Kladno II (U14) 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 6:1 (3:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Denmark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 B.93 København - AC Horsens 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 SønderjyskE - FC Helsingør 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hillerød GI - Aalborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Denmark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Boldklub 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Skive IK 2:3 (1:1)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2024 >
13:00 NIF/HG - FC Thy-Thisted Q 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 B.93 København - Odense Q 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Østerbro IF 4:0 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) pso
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 12:11 (0:0, 0:0) pso
11:00 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 0:4 (0:1)
14:15 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy 3:2 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Aarhus GF - Vejle BK 3:2 (0:2)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 4:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
11:15 HB Køge - AC Amager Academy 6:7 (1:1, 3:3) pso
13:15 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
13:30 Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF 2:3 (0:3)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 2:3 (2:2)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 7:8 (1:2, 2:2) pso
12:00 Farum BK - Silkeborg IF 5:3 (3:3)
13:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 3:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Cumbayá 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mushuc Runa - Imbabura 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 LDU Quito - Aucas 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Barcelona - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
Jocoro FC - Santa Tecla FC 0:2 dec.
21:30 CD Águila - FAS 3:2 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Burnley FC - Brentford FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Luton Town - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
12:30 Swansea City - Cardiff City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Watford FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Preston North End 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rotherham United - Huddersfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Norwich City 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals  England >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > Quarter-finals
12:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Coventry City 2:3 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 2:0 (2:0)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
15:00 Derby County - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Exeter City - Burton Albion 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Cambridge United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lincoln City - Bristol Rovers 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Carlisle United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackpool FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town 2:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Notts County 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Harrogate Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 1:5 (0:4)
15:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Sutton United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe Alexandra 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
12:30 Oldham Athletic - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 AFC Fylde - Wealdstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Kidderminster Harriers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Solihull Moors 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Rochdale AFC 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Gateshead FC 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 York City - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
15:00 Alfreton Town - Bishop's Stortford 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Boston United - Farsley Celtic 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brackley Town - Hereford FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Buxton FC - South Shields FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chorley FC - Scarborough Athletic FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Darlington FC - Peterborough Sports 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southport FC - Blyth Spartans 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Tamworth FC - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Rushall Olympic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Banbury United FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Warrington Town FC - Gloucester City 1:2 (1:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Taunton Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chelmsford City - Bath City FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chippenham Town - Worthing FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dartford FC - Maidstone United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Farnborough FC - Aveley FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Slough Town - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 St. Albans City - Truro City 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tonbridge Angels - Torquay United 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Welling United FC - Weston-super-Mare AFC 3:1 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Everton FC - Aston Villa WFC 1:2 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
11:00 Derby County - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers 5:2 (1:2)
11:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 1:3 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
11:00 Chelsea FC - Reading FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Aston Villa 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (1:0)
11:30 Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace 8:3 (4:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:00 Liverpool FC - Leeds United 1:3 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Norwich City - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Southampton FC - Leicester City 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Peterborough United 2:0
11:30 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 0:7
11:30 AFC Bournemouth - Queens Park Rangers 2:3
11:30 Coventry City - Fleetwood Town 2:3
12:00 Millwall FC - Birmingham City 1:2
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield United 4:3
12:30 Burnley FC - Hull City 5:0
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City 0:5
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2 >
10:30 Cambridge United - Northampton Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient 2:2
11:00 Oxford United - Luton Town 4:2
11:00 Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 5:2
12:00 Newport County - Brentford FC 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
Bradford City - Scunthorpe United dnp
11:00 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 0:3
11:00 Hartlepool United - Harrogate Town 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
11:00 Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic 2:1
11:00 Rochdale AFC - Blackpool FC 1:2
11:00 Shrewsbury Town - Salford City 0:4
11:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 3:1
11:00 Wrexham AFC - Bolton Wanderers 0:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2024  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
10:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 0:2 (0:2)
12:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 0:5 (0:2)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2024  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2024 >
17:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - Skála ÍF 3:1 (2:0)
Finland > Liigacup 2024 > Semi-finals  Finland >   Liigacup 2024 > Semi-finals
12:00 FC Lahti - Kuopion PS 0:2 (0:2)
France > Ligue 1 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 RC Lens - OGC Nice 1:3 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2023/2024  France >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 AJ Auxerre - SM Caen 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pau FC - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Annecy - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Angers SCO - Amiens SC 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Lavallois - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
17:00 AS Cannes - Toulouse FC (CFA) 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC - Jura Sud 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Aubagne FC - FC Bourgoin-Jallieu 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hyères FC - Étoile FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 RC Grasse - SC Toulon 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Thonon Évian FC - Olympique Alès 2:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
17:00 Angoulême CFC - Olympique Saumur 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Bourges Foot 18 - Avoine OCC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Angers SCO II - Libourne St.-Seurin 1:4 (1:4)
17:00 SO Romorantin - Paris 13 Atletico 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Blois Foot 41 1:2 (1:1)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Borgo - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Racing Club de France - Stade Briochin 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 AF Virois - FCM Aubervilliers 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - Dinan Léhon 3:1 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
14:00 UF Mâconnais - AS Furiani-Agliani 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCSR Haguenau - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 ASC Biesheim - ES Wasquehal 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny - FC Bourg-Péronnas 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Besançon - SR Colmar 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:1)
France > Women Division 1 2023/2024  France >  Women Division 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Stade Reims - Lille OSC 3:1 (3:1)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
13:30 Stade Brestois - FC Nantes 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Stade Rennais - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
13:30 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Olympique Marseille - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Marignane Gignac - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
13:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 1:1 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Clermont Foot 63 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 OGC Nice - SC Air Bel 0:1 (0:1)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
13:30 Rodez AF - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - UJS Toulouse 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Saint Clément Montferrier - Balma SC 1:2 (1:0)
France > Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  France >  Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
13:30 La Roche VF - Stade Rennais 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 FC Nantes - SO Cholet 3:3 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
10:30 FC Samtredia - FC Gagra 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayern München 2:5 (1:2)
14:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hallescher FC - SC Freiburg II 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - FC Teutonia 05 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - TSV Havelse 4:1 (2:0)
12:30 Kilia Kiel - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bremer SV - Holstein Kiel II 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
12:00 BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 FC Eilenburg - Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Bocholt - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Düren - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Gütersloh 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 5:1 (4:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SSVg Velbert 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SGV Freiberg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Augsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 DJK Vilzing - FV Illertissen 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Memmingen - Bayern München II 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV Aubstadt 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SC Eltersdorf 6:1 (3:1)
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ASV Neumarkt 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Gebenbach 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 FC Coburg - ATSV Erlangen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Jahn Regensburg II 5:4 (1:4)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Ismaning - VfR Garching 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV 1896 Rain 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - Kirchheimer SC 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Nördlingen - FC Deisenhofen 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Erlbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Kirchanschöring 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - BTS Neustadt 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 TS Woltmershausen - TuS Komet Arsten 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV 2:2 (2:2)
Germany > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Germany >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfB Marburg - Bayern Alzenau 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - SC Waldgirmes 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - TuS Dietkirchen 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SC 1960 Hanau 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
13:00 FSV Schöningen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV Meppen II - TuS Bersenbrück 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - STK Eilvese 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Heeslinger SC - Kickers Emden 0:4 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
13:00 Göppinger SV - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Offenburger FV - FV Ravensburg 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 ATSV Mutschelbach - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 TSV Essingen - FC Holzhausen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Hollenbach - FC Denzlingen 7:1 (3:1)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Oberachern - VfR Mannheim 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - Normannia Gmünd 4:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
12:00 Düneberger SV - Union Tornesch 2:5 (2:2)
14:30 Altona 93 - TuS Dassendorf 3:4 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - Mülheimer FC 97 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 TVD Velbert - SC St. Tönis 11/20 4:3 (1:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Anker Wismar 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 TeBe Berlin - TuS Makkabi Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rostocker FC - SV Tasmania Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Dynamo Schwerin 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FSV Motor Marienberg - 1. FC Magdeburg II 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Freital - VFC Plauen 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - FC Grimma 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Auerbach - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
12:00 SV Gonsenheim - SpVgg Quierschied 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SV Morlautern 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Cosmos Koblenz 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Bitburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Karbach - FV Engers 07 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 SV Auersmacher - VfR Baumholder 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:1 (3:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Bordesholm 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Heider SV - SV Eichede 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Nordmark Satrup 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2023/2024  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München - RB Leipzig 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - SGS Essen 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg 1:3 (0:2)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 0:7 (0:3)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2023/2024 Abstieg >
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 AE Kifisias - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Panetolikos - Panserraikos 3:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Coatepeque 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Resources Capital 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Southern District - North District FC 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Eastern SC - Lee Man FC 1:1 (0:0)
Hungary > NB I 2023/2024  Hungary >   NB I 2023/2024 >
12:00 Újpest FC - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 2:1 (1:1)
16:45 Kecskeméti TE - Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:1)
India > I-League 2023/2024  India >   I-League 2023/2024 >
10:00 Namdhari FC - Shillong Lajong FC 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
13:30 Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia - Dewa United FC 2:3 (0:3)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persik Kediri 2:0 (1:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2024  Ireland >   Premier Division 2024 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 3:1 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FC Ashdod 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3 (0:1)
Italy > Serie A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Monza - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Lecce 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Frosinone Calcio - Lazio Roma 2:3 (1:1)
Italy > Serie B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
13:00 FeralpiSalò - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Calcio Como - AC Pisa 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC Südtirol - US Cremonese 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ternana Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Brescia Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 AC Reggiana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 SSC Bari - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:15 Mantova 1911 SSD - US Fiorenzuola 2:0 (2:0)
15:15 Atalanta II - US Pergolettese 0:2 (0:1)
15:15 FC Legnago Salus - AC Lumezzane 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Vicenza Virtus 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Juventus II 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
17:30 US Avellino - Brindisi 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Latina Calcio - ACR Messina 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Giugliano - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Real Calepina 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
13:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - APC Chions 4:0
14:00 Portogruaro Summaga - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:1
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 Salvezza >
11:30 Pomigliano CF - UC Sampdoria 0:5 (0:1)
Italy > Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto  Italy >  Women Serie A 2023/2024 Scudetto >
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 US Lecce - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 AS Roma - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Torino FC - Genoa CFC 4:3 (2:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
09:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Spezia Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
10:00 Udinese Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 3:1 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
10:30 AC Perugia Calcio - SSC Bari 2:3 (2:1)
10:30 Virtus Entella - Palermo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Südtirol 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 US Cremonese - Calcio Como 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - Calcio Padova 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Renate - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
13:30 Benevento Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SSC Napoli - Delfino Pescara 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 AC Pisa - Ternana Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Cesena FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
04:00 Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo 1:3 (0:2)
05:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - FC Machida Zelvia 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Vegalta Sendai 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:1)
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kagoshima United - JEF United Chiba 4:2 (3:1)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
04:00 FC Osaka - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - Nara Club 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Imabari 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2024  Japan >   Japan Football League 2024 >
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Tochigi City - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 KF Liria - KF Malisheva 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 0:0 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2024  Latvia >   Virsliga 2024 >
11:00 FK Metta - FK Liepāja 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Riga FC - FK Auda 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BFC Daugavpils - Grobiņas SC 2:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2024  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2024 >
12:00 FC Džiugas - FK Sūduva 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Panevėžys - Banga Gargždai 0:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange 2:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hibernians FC - Sirens FC 2:1 (2:1)
15:15 Hamrun Spartans - Marsaxlokk FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 St. Luċija FC - Valletta FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:2 (1:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:45 CF Reynosa - Club Calor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leones Negros II - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
21:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:4 (1:2)
22:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - Club Irapuato 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Aguacateros de Peribán - Deportivo Venados 2:3 (0:2)
22:00 Inter de Querétaro - Sporting Canamy 1:7 (0:3)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
22:00 Tritones Vallarta - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 3:0 (2:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
23:00 Escorpiones Zacatepec - Yalmakan FC annull.
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Santiago FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Caja Oblatos 5:1 (3:0)
22:00 CDM FC - CD Ayense 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Zitácuaro - Club de Ciervos 0:1 (0:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 4:2 (3:1)
Mexico > U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:0)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
17:00 Club León - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 1:4 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Club León - Puebla FC 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América 3:1 (3:0)
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 3:4 (1:3)
17:15 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 4:4 (1:4)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II >
12:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 1:1 (1:1)
Moldova > Relegation 2023/2024  Moldova >   Relegation 2023/2024 >
13:00 CSCT Saksan - Univer Comrat 0:3 (0:3)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
22:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Raja Casablanca - JS Soualem 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 FAR de Rabat - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
17:45 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SBV Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vitesse - Almere City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
13:30 ACV Assen - Quick Boys 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:4 (1:2)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - SVV Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - VV Noordwijk 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - ADO '20 4:2 (3:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SC Genemuiden 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 VV Eemdijk - Harkemase Boys 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - Kampong Utrecht 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Urk - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Hoogeveen 7:1 (3:0)
14:00 DVS'33 - HSC'21 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Staphorst 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 ODIN '59 - VV Sint Bavo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 RKVV DEM - RKAV Volendam 1:4 (1:2)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Blauw Geel '38 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SteDoCo - VV Gemert 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Sportlust '46 - VV Baronie 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VV Kloetinge - TEC VV 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV TOGB - HSV Hoek 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 VV UNA - Unitas Gorinchem 3:2 (2:2)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
13:00 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen 0:5 (0:4)
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Twente/Heracles - Feyenoord 4:0 (2:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
13:45 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3:3 (1:2)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente >
11:00 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II 7:0 (6:0)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente >
11:30 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 SC Cambuur - Twente/Heracles 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 FC Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SBV Excelsior 4:2 (1:1)
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente >
11:00 Amsterdamsche FC - NAC Breda 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 4:0 (3:0)
Netherlands > Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente  Netherlands >  Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente >
11:00 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
21:00 H&H Export Sébaco - ART Municipal Jalapa 1:1 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2023/2024  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Gostivari 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Makedonija GP - GFK Tikvesh 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Voska Sport - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2023/2024  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Larne FC - Glenavon FC 6:1 (5:1)
15:00 Linfield FC - Newry City FC 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Loughgall FC - Cliftonville FC 2:3 (1:1)
Northern Ireland > Championship 2023/2024  Northern Ireland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Annagh United - Newington FC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dundela FC - Ballinamallard United FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Portadown FC 1:2 (1:0)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2024  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2024 >
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjørnar 3:0 (3:0)
15:45 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 4:2 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
01:00 San Francisco FC - Plaza Amador 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Alianza - UMECIT 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Independiente de La Chorrera - Deportivo del Este 0:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
21:40 Club Olimpia - 2 de Mayo 2:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
20:00 AD Tarma - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
11:30 KS Cracovia - Widzew Łódź 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2023/2024  Poland >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
11:40 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia Rzeszów 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Stal Rzeszow - Motor Lublin 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Famalicão - Estrela Amadora 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Farense - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Porto - FC Vizela 4:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 UD Oliveirense - AVS 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Penafiel - SL Benfica B 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Académico de Viseu - Paços de Ferreira 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 CS Marítimo - União Leiria 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul >
12:00 SC Lusitânia - FC Alverca 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte >
15:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 4:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Arabi 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Umm-Salal - Al Wakrah 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Relegation >
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2023/2024 Championship >
18:00 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (0:1)
Russia > U16 UFL-3 2024  Russia >  U16 UFL-3 2024 >
07:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 3:1 (2:1)
07:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 FK Almaz-Antey - FK Chayka 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:5 (0:2)
07:30 SShOR Zenit - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rodina Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 FK Krasnodar - Uor-5 Egorievsk 6:0 (4:0)
10:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2024  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2024 >
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 FK Almaz-Antey - FK Chayka 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rodina Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Saturn 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 SShOR Zenit - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2024  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2024 >
10:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ural 6:2 (3:0)
10:00 FK Almaz-Antey - FK Chayka 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 3:3 (3:1)
11:00 SShOR Zenit - Dinamo Moskva 5:2 (3:1)
11:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:6 (0:2)
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rodina Moskva 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Saturn 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Rubin Kazan 3:2 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
14:00 San Marino Academy - SP La Fiorita 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SS Virtus - SS Cosmos 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 AC Juvenes/Dogana - AC Libertas 4:1 (2:1)
Saudi Arabia > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi Arabia >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Al Fateh - Al Ittihad 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 Al Hilal - Damac FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Taawoun 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2023/2024  Scotland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 5:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Livingston FC 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2023/2024  Scotland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Arbroath FC 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 Inverness CT - Ayr United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Raith Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League One 2023/2024  Scotland >   League One 2023/2024 >
15:00 Edinburgh City - Alloa Athletic 2:5 (2:1)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Stirling Albion FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kelty Hearts - Cove Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 1:4 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2023/2024  Scotland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Clyde FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 The Spartans FC - Dumbarton FC 2:6 (2:3)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City 1:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - IMT Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
14:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:00 AS Trenčín - MFK Skalica 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2023/2024 Championship >
16:30 FC DAC 1904 - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
14:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2024  South Korea >   K League 1 2024 >
05:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:0)
07:30 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (1:0)
07:30 FC Seoul - Jeju United 2:0 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2024  South Korea >   K League 2 2024 >
05:00 Cheonan City FC - Seongnam FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Gyeongnam FC - Chungnam Asan FC 1:2 (1:2)
Spain > Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
13:00 RCD Mallorca - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 CA Osasuna - Real Madrid 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 Getafe CF - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
13:00 Burgos CF - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 SD Eibar - Villarreal CF B 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Tenerife - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Real Oviedo - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Tarazona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Teruel - FC Barcelona B 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 Unionistas CF - CA Osasuna B 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 UE Cornellà - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sestao River - SD Logroñés 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Algeciras CF - Linares Deportivo 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Antequera CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Castellón - Córdoba CF 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Mérida AD - CD Alcoyano 1:3 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Ourense CF - Real Valladolid B 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Arandina CF - CD Guijuelo 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
15:15 Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas de Getxo 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Utebo FC - CD Alavés B 2:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
17:00 UD Alzira - Cerdanyola FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Badalona Futur - Torrent CF 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 CF La Nucía - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2023/2024  Spain >  Women Primera División 2023/2024 >
11:00 Villarreal CF - Madrid CFF 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sevilla FC - Levante Las Planas 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 CD Choco - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 CD Covadonga - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
10:30 SD Eibar - CA Osasuna 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 CD Alavés - CD Vasconia 0:2 (0:2)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Zaragoza 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 CE Sabadell - CF Damm 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Racing Zaragoza - Girona FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 CD San Francisco - CF Badalona 1:3 (0:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:00 Calavera CF - 26 de Febrero 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Córdoba CF 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Granada CF - Séneca CF 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Atlético Ceuta - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD San Félix - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
11:00 Arucas CF - Acodetti CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 AD Huracan - CD San Jose 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 CD La Oliva - CD Sobradillo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Mensajero - CD Marino 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF Juventud Laguna - CD Atlético Paso 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tenerife - CF Unión Viera 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - UD San Fernando 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Universitario FC - UD Las Palmas 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spain >  Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
10:00 Villarreal CF - Alboraya UD 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 UD Alzira - EFB Miguelturra 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Ranero CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atlético Madrid B - FC Cartagena 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kelme CF - Real Murcia 1:2 (1:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Semi-finals  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Semi-finals
14:00 Halmstads BK - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Lugano - Yverdon Sport FC 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Aarau - FC Baden 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Basel II - FC St. Gallen II 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Luzern II - BSC Young Boys II 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Bavois 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 FC Zürich II - SC Kriens 1:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Grand-Saconnex 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sion II - FC Coffrane 7:0 (4:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Courtételle - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Wohlen - FC Bassecourt 2:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Uzwil - FC Balzers 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II 1:2 (1:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Echichens - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Farvagny/Ogoz - FC Veyrier Sports 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lancy - Signal FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CS Romontois - Urania Genéve Sport 1:3 (0:1)
16:15 Olympique Genève - FC Perly-Certoux 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Plan-les-Ouates 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - FC Dardania Lausanne 6:3 (3:1)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Bubendorf - FC Muri-Gümligen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Liestal - FC Ajoie-Monterri 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Ueberstorf 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Pratteln - FC Tavannes/Tramelan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Besa - SC Dornach 6:3 (4:3)
17:30 FC Bosporus - SC Binningen 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Prishtina Bern - BSC Old Boys 5:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:00 SC Zofingen - Zug 94 dnp
16:00 SC Buochs - SC Goldau 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Unterstrass - FC Gambarogno-Contone 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Collina d'Oro - FC Ascona 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kickers Luzern - FC Red Star Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 SC Emmen - FC Brunnen 0:6 (0:3)
17:30 FC Locarno - SC Cham II 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Switzerland >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Bülach - FC Lachen/Altendorf 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Schaffhausen - Chur 97 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Thalwil - FC Widnau 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Tägerwilen - FC Frauenfeld 3:4 (3:1)
15:30 FC Uster - FC Weesen 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Dardania St. Gallen - FC Bazenheid 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wil 1900 II - FC Rapperswil-Jona II 3:1 (3:1)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Servette FCCF - FC St. Gallen 4:2 (3:2)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
15:15 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Solothurn - FC Sion 1:0
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:5
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Etoile Carouge FC 0:6
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 3:0 dec.
Switzerland > U18 U18 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
11:30 Team Zürich/Red-Star - FCO Wil 3:1 (2:1)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys 3:3 (2:2)
13:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Servette/Etoile Carouge 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Südostschweiz 6:4 (3:3)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 FCO St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Zürich 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Team Ticino - Servette FC 1:5 (1:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team BEJUNE FA 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FCO Wil 9:0 (5:0)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - Etoile Carouge FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team Zürich/Red-Star 3:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 3:5 (3:1)
13:00 Servette FC - Team Ticino 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
11:00 FCO St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:2)
12:45 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 3:5 (1:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Zürich 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Team Ticino - Servette FC 1:4 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun Berner Oberland 9:0 (3:0)
12:00 FC Solothurn - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Basel 3:3 (0:3)
14:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 Servette FC - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 2:4 (0:3)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
09:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FCO St. Gallen 0:5 (0:3)
10:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 2:2 (1:1)
10:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - FC Luzern 4:8 (1:3)
13:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino Sopraceneri 5:3 (2:0)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Jura - FC Meyrin 3:3 (1:0)
12:00 Team Vaud La Côte - FC Biel/Bienne 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 5:1 (0:0)
13:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Team Köniz - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 3:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Schaffhausen 1:5 (0:3)
11:15 FC Baden 1897 - FCO Wil 4:4 (1:2)
11:30 Team GC Limmattal/Stadt - FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:3 (3:1)
13:00 Team Ticino Sottoceneri - Team Liechtenstein 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 FCO Rheintal/Bodensee - Team Zugerland 2:4 (1:3)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playoff >
20:30 Espérance de Tunis - Club Africain 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2023/2024  Turkey >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
10:30 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor 4:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Turkey >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
10:30 Bandırmaspor - Eyüpspor 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Çorum FK - Manisa FK 4:3 (2:2)
17:30 Göztepe - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Altınordu FK 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
11:00 Inegölspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
Turkey > Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Turkey >  Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
09:00 Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK 2:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Rukh Lviv 1:4 (0:4)
13:30 FK Obolon - Polissya Zhytomyr 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
19:30 Fénix - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Racing - Peñarol 1:2 (0:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2024 Torneo Competencia >
13:00 Cerrito - Atenas 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Tacuarembó 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City Torque 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
18:00 Chicago Fire - CF Montréal 4:3 (1:2)
18:00 D.C. United - Inter Miami CF 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Columbus Crew - New York RB 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 New York City FC - Toronto FC 2:1 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2024  USA >   USL Championship 2024 >
19:00 El Paso Locomotive - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Rhode Island FC - New Mexico United 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Miami FC - Sacramento Republic 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Orange County SC 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - San Antonio FC 2:2 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
00:30 North Texas SC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
01:00 Austin FC II - Tacoma Defiance 1:3 (0:0)
01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
19:00 Atlanta United II - Orlando City B 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Chattanooga FC - Huntsville City FC 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) pso
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2024  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2024 >
17:00 Kansas City Current - Portland Thorns 5:4 (3:1)
20:00 Racing Louisville - Orlando Pride 2:2 (2:1)
23:00 NC Courage - Houston Dash 5:1 (1:0)
23:30 Utah Royals FC - Chicago Red Stars 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2024 > Final  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2024 > Final
00:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - San Diego Wave FC 0:1 (0:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2024  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
12:00 Surkhon Termez FK - Andijon PFK 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nasaf - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:1 (2:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
19:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
21:45 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 3:1 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Championship >
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation >
14:30 Penybont FC - Colwyn Bay FC 5:0 (1:0)
17:15 Pontypridd United - Barry Town United 1:1 (1:1)