1. Round
07/01/2023 01:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis -:-
03:10 Mazatlán FC - Club León -:-
23:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos -:-
08/01/2023 01:10 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
03:10 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez -:-
09/01/2023 01:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres -:-
03:10 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul -:-
10/01/2023 03:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC -:-
2. Round
13/01/2023 03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
14/01/2023 01:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
03:10 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos -:-
23:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey -:-
15/01/2023 01:10 Deportivo Toluca - CF América -:-
03:10 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
03:10 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana -:-
16/01/2023 01:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca -:-
17/01/2023 03:00 Club León - Club Necaxa -:-
3. Round
21/01/2023 01:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna -:-
03:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis -:-
22/01/2023 01:10 CF América - Puebla FC -:-
03:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
03:10 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul -:-
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23/01/2023 01:10 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez -:-
4. Round
27/01/2023 03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
28/01/2023 01:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey -:-
03:00 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM -:-
29/01/2023 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
01:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis -:-
03:10 CF América - Mazatlán FC -:-
03:10 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
30/01/2023 01:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-
5. Round
03/02/2023 03:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC -:-
04/02/2023 01:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana -:-
03:10 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez -:-
23:00 Club León - CF Pachuca -:-
05/02/2023 01:10 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres -:-
03:10 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
06/02/2023 01:10 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca -:-
6. Round
10/02/2023 01:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León -:-
03:10 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
11/02/2023 01:00 Puebla FC - Mazatlán FC -:-
03:00 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis -:-
23:00 CF América - Club Necaxa -:-
12/02/2023 01:10 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna -:-
01:10 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM -:-
03:10 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul -:-
7. Round
15/02/2023 01:00 Club León - Puebla FC -:-
01:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez -:-
03:10 Atlético San Luis - CF América -:-
16/02/2023 01:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos -:-
01:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
03:10 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM -:-
17/02/2023 03:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Pachuca -:-
23/02/2023 02:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
24/02/2023 02:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca -:-
8. Round
18/02/2023 01:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna -:-
01:00 FC Juárez - Club León -:-
03:10 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa -:-
19/02/2023 01:10 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
03:10 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Mazatlán FC -:-
20/02/2023 01:10 CF América - Club Tijuana -:-
03:10 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
9. Round
25/02/2023 01:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos -:-
03:10 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
23:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez -:-
26/02/2023 01:10 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
03:10 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América -:-
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis -:-
27/02/2023 01:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC -:-
03:10 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
28/02/2023 03:00 Club León - CF Monterrey -:-
10. Round
04/03/2023 01:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres -:-
01:00 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul -:-
03:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis -:-
05/03/2023 01:10 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez -:-
01:10 CF América - CF Pachuca -:-
03:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna -:-
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
06/03/2023 01:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca -:-
11. Round
11/03/2023 01:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos -:-
03:10 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
12/03/2023 01:10 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
03:10 UANL Tigres - CF América -:-
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Mazatlán FC -:-
13/03/2023 01:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
01:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
03:10 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa -:-
12. Round
18/03/2023 01:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
03:10 Mazatlán FC - Club Necaxa -:-
03:10 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca -:-
23:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis -:-
19/03/2023 01:10 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey -:-
03:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América -:-
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca -:-
20/03/2023 01:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez -:-
21/03/2023 03:00 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
13. Round
01/04/2023 02:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
04:10 FC Juárez - Puebla FC -:-
02/04/2023 00:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
02:10 CF América - Club León -:-
02:10 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
04:10 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres -:-
03/04/2023 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC -:-
02:10 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
14. Round
08/04/2023 02:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:10 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos -:-
09/04/2023 00:00 Club León - Cruz Azul -:-
00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
02:10 UANL Tigres - Mazatlán FC -:-
04:10 CF América - CF Monterrey -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis -:-
10/04/2023 01:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca -:-
03:10 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
15. Round
14/04/2023 04:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez -:-
15/04/2023 02:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -:-
04:10 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana -:-
16/04/2023 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
02:10 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:10 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
17/04/2023 00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
02:10 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
16. Round
21/04/2023 03:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
22/04/2023 02:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey -:-
04:10 Club Tijuana - Club León -:-
23/04/2023 00:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul -:-
04:10 CF América - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez -:-
24/04/2023 02:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
17. Round
29/04/2023 02:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana -:-
04:10 FC Juárez - CF América -:-
30/04/2023 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:10 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:10 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
04:10 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa -:-
01/05/2023 00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca -:-
02:10 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-