1. Round
08/08/2008 19:00 BV Veendam - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - AGOVV 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 HFC Haarlem - TOP Oss 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Omniworld - RBC Roosendaal 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 SBV Excelsior - SC Telstar 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zwolle - MVV 0:0
2. Round
15/08/2008 19:00 SC Cambuur - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Emmen - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - HFC Haarlem 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - BV Veendam 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Omniworld 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Zwolle 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 AGOVV - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MVV - SBV Excelsior 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
22/08/2008 19:00 SBV Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - TOP Oss 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Omniworld - BV Veendam 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - HFC Haarlem 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - AGOVV 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - Helmond Sport 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 3:1 (1:1)
4. Round
28/08/2008 19:00 Fortuna Sittard - TOP Oss 1:1 (1:1)
29/08/2008 19:00 FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Zwolle 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven 4:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 BV Veendam - RBC Roosendaal 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 AGOVV - SBV Excelsior 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Emmen 6:2 (3:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Omniworld 1:0 (0:0)
31/08/2008 13:30 HFC Haarlem - SC Telstar 4:2 (2:1)
5. Round
05/09/2008 19:00 SBV Excelsior - RBC Roosendaal 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 BV Veendam - Fortuna Sittard 0:0
19:00 FC Eindhoven - AGOVV 3:3 (0:2)
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 FC Omniworld - Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zwolle - SC Telstar 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Emmen 2:1 (0:0)
07/09/2008 13:30 HFC Haarlem - FC Dordrecht 3:0 (1:0)
6. Round
12/09/2008 19:00 TOP Oss - FC Zwolle 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - MVV 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - HFC Haarlem 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AGOVV - FC Omniworld 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - RKC Waalwijk 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - BV Veendam 2:3 (1:1)
7. Round
15/09/2008 19:00 VVV-Venlo - TOP Oss 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zwolle - FC Emmen 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - RBC Roosendaal 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 BV Veendam - AGOVV 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 MVV - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SBV Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Omniworld - SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - HFC Haarlem 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round
19/09/2008 19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Omniworld 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AGOVV - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 BV Veendam - FC Zwolle 0:0
19:00 FC Dordrecht - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Den Bosch 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - MVV 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round
26/09/2008 19:00 FC Den Bosch - BV Veendam 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 AGOVV - HFC Haarlem 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Omniworld - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Zwolle 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - RBC Roosendaal 0:0
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 2:0 (0:0)
27/09/2008 18:30 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Emmen - MVV 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport 2:3 (1:2)
28/09/2008 13:30 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss 2:2 (0:2)
10. Round
03/10/2008 19:00 FC Emmen - FC Omniworld 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - AGOVV 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - VVV-Venlo 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht 0:0
19:00 Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - HFC Haarlem 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 MVV - BV Veendam 1:2 (0:2)
05/10/2008 13:30 FC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round
10/10/2008 19:00 HFC Haarlem - VVV-Venlo 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zwolle - FC Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Omniworld 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - AGOVV 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 MVV - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 BV Veendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (2:0)
12. Round
17/10/2008 19:00 AGOVV - FC Zwolle 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Omniworld - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RBC Roosendaal 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 HFC Haarlem - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - MVV 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - SC Telstar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 BV Veendam - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
13. Round
24/10/2008 19:00 RBC Roosendaal - SC Cambuur 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - FC Omniworld 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Helmond Sport - HFC Haarlem 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - BV Veendam 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Emmen - AGOVV 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 SBV Excelsior - TOP Oss 2:1 (0:0)
26/10/2008 13:30 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles 4:1 (2:1)
14. Round
31/10/2008 19:00 SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 2:1
19:00 Helmond Sport - SBV Excelsior 1:1
19:00 FC Den Bosch - RBC Roosendaal 2:1
19:00 AGOVV - MVV 2:3
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1:0
19:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Zwolle 3:1
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht 0:0
19:00 FC Omniworld - VVV-Venlo 3:5
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Telstar 2:1
19:00 BV Veendam - FC Eindhoven 2:2
15. Round
07/11/2008 19:00 MVV - Fortuna Sittard 0:2
19:00 VVV-Venlo - AGOVV 3:1
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - RKC Waalwijk 2:2
19:00 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2
19:00 SBV Excelsior - BV Veendam 4:1
19:00 FC Zwolle - Helmond Sport 0:1
19:00 FC Emmen - HFC Haarlem 2:0
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Omniworld 3:1
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 0:1
19:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Cambuur 3:3
16. Round
14/11/2008 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - HFC Haarlem 1:2
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - SBV Excelsior 1:1
19:00 AGOVV - TOP Oss 3:2
19:00 FC Omniworld - FC Dordrecht 2:1
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport 1:1
15/11/2008 18:30 FC Eindhoven - RBC Roosendaal 0:1
18:30 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 2:4
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - FC Zwolle 1:3
18:30 SC Telstar - BV Veendam 1:0
18:30 SC Cambuur - MVV 2:1
17. Round
21/11/2008 19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven 2:2
19:00 FC Omniworld - FC Zwolle 3:3
19:00 BV Veendam - FC Emmen 1:1
19:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 2:3
19:00 TOP Oss - RBC Roosendaal 0:3
19:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht 1:1
19:00 Helmond Sport - VVV-Venlo 3:2
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - AGOVV 2:4
19:00 HFC Haarlem - MVV 0:3
23/11/2008 11:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 0:0
18. Round
28/11/2008 19:00 TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch 2:1
19:00 FC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior 1:1
19:00 MVV - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
19:00 AGOVV - SC Cambuur 0:2
19:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 1:1
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Omniworld 1:1
19:00 HFC Haarlem - BV Veendam 1:0
19:00 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - Helmond Sport 1:1
30/11/2008 13:30 FC Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2
19. Round
04/12/2008 19:30 VVV-Venlo - MVV 2:2
05/12/2008 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - AGOVV 2:0
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Emmen 0:2
19:00 FC Dordrecht - RBC Roosendaal 1:1
19:00 BV Veendam - TOP Oss 1:1
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Eindhoven 2:1
19:00 SBV Excelsior - SC Cambuur 0:0
19:00 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk 1:2
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Zwolle 3:4
19:00 FC Omniworld - HFC Haarlem 0:1
20. Round
12/12/2008 19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 1:1
19:00 MVV - FC Zwolle 4:1
19:00 SC Cambuur - BV Veendam 2:2
19:00 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 1:2
19:00 AGOVV - Helmond Sport 1:0
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht 2:1
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - VVV-Venlo 1:0
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Omniworld 1:1
19:00 TOP Oss - HFC Haarlem 1:0
19:00 SC Telstar - SBV Excelsior 1:1
21. Round
19/12/2008 19:00 SC Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Omniworld 1:0
19:00 Helmond Sport - SC Telstar 1:1
19:00 FC Zwolle - FC Dordrecht 2:1
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - Fortuna Sittard 0:1
19:00 TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven 1:2
19:00 BV Veendam - FC Den Bosch 2:4
19:00 HFC Haarlem - AGOVV 1:0
19:00 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 1:2
19/01/2009 19:00 MVV - FC Emmen 1:1
22. Round
16/01/2009 19:00 FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss 2:0
19:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Telstar 1:4
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport 3:1
19:00 HFC Haarlem - SC Cambuur 0:1
19:00 BV Veendam - MVV 1:0
19:00 FC Omniworld - FC Emmen 1:0
19:00 AGOVV - RKC Waalwijk 2:2
19:00 VVV-Venlo - RBC Roosendaal 3:1
19:00 FC Den Bosch - SBV Excelsior 0:0
18/01/2009 11:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Zwolle 0:1
23. Round
23/01/2009 19:00 MVV - FC Dordrecht 2:2
19:00 SC Telstar - VVV-Venlo 2:1
19:00 Helmond Sport - BV Veendam 1:3
19:00 FC Zwolle - AGOVV 3:2
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Omniworld 3:1
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 5:0
19:00 FC Emmen - FC Eindhoven 1:4
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1
24/01/2009 19:00 SBV Excelsior - HFC Haarlem 1:1
27/01/2009 19:00 SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
24. Round
30/01/2009 19:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven 6:0
19:00 Helmond Sport - MVV 2:1
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior 1:1
19:00 TOP Oss - SC Telstar 3:0
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Emmen 1:0
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 0:0
19:00 AGOVV - FC Den Bosch 3:2
03/02/2009 19:00 HFC Haarlem - RBC Roosendaal 2:0
17/02/2009 19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Zwolle 1:2
24/02/2009 19:00 BV Veendam - FC Omniworld 0:2
25. Round
06/02/2009 19:00 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur 3:2
19:00 SBV Excelsior - AGOVV 4:0
19:00 FC Omniworld - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht 3:3
19:00 FC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport 1:1
19:00 MVV - FC Den Bosch 1:0
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - BV Veendam 2:1
19:00 TOP Oss - Fortuna Sittard 1:0
08/02/2009 13:30 SC Telstar - HFC Haarlem 0:0
26. Round
13/02/2009 19:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Telstar 3:0
19:00 SBV Excelsior - MVV 1:1
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1
19:00 VVV-Venlo - SC Cambuur 1:2
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Emmen 3:1
19:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Eindhoven 2:1
19:00 BV Veendam - RKC Waalwijk 0:2
19:00 FC Omniworld - TOP Oss 0:2
19:00 FC Zwolle - RBC Roosendaal 0:2
19:00 FC Dordrecht - AGOVV 2:1
27. Round
19/02/2009 19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch 1:0
20/02/2009 19:00 AGOVV - BV Veendam 4:1
19:00 FC Eindhoven - MVV 1:1
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 1:1
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Omniworld 2:0
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 1:0
19:00 HFC Haarlem - RKC Waalwijk 0:2
19:00 TOP Oss - VVV-Venlo 4:2
19:00 FC Emmen - FC Zwolle 1:0
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - SC Telstar 1:0
28. Round
27/02/2009 19:00 FC Den Bosch - HFC Haarlem 0:2
19:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Eindhoven 3:2
19:00 MVV - TOP Oss 1:1
19:00 FC Omniworld - Fortuna Sittard 4:1
19:00 FC Emmen - RBC Roosendaal 1:0
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Cambuur 1:1
19:00 SC Telstar - AGOVV 1:0
19:00 FC Zwolle - BV Veendam 3:2
19:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Dordrecht 1:1
28/02/2009 18:30 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1
29. Round
06/03/2009 19:00 HFC Haarlem - Helmond Sport 1:3
19:00 BV Veendam - VVV-Venlo 1:2
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 0:0
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Zwolle 1:0
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch 1:7
19:00 AGOVV - FC Emmen 1:1
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar 2:2
19:00 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior 3:1
19:00 SC Cambuur - RBC Roosendaal 2:1
19:00 FC Omniworld - MVV 1:2
30. Round
13/03/2009 19:00 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 1:1
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - TOP Oss 3:2
19:00 FC Dordrecht - SBV Excelsior 0:1
19:00 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 2:0
19:00 AGOVV - Fortuna Sittard 1:0
19:00 MVV - HFC Haarlem 3:0
19:00 FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk 1:1
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0
19:00 FC Zwolle - FC Omniworld 3:1
14/03/2009 18:30 FC Emmen - BV Veendam 3:2
31. Round
20/03/2009 19:00 SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht 0:1
19:00 FC Omniworld - FC Eindhoven 2:0
19:00 BV Veendam - HFC Haarlem 0:0
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 0:1
19:00 Helmond Sport - RBC Roosendaal 0:1
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 0:1
19:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Zwolle 0:2
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - MVV 2:0
19:00 SC Cambuur - AGOVV 2:2
22/03/2009 13:30 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss 2:1
32. Round
27/03/2009 19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Dordrecht 2:3
19:00 TOP Oss - BV Veendam 2:3
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 2:4
19:00 MVV - VVV-Venlo 2:0
19:00 SC Cambuur - SBV Excelsior 1:1
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport 3:0
19:00 FC Zwolle - FC Den Bosch 1:0
19:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Omniworld 2:1
19:00 FC Emmen - SC Telstar 0:2
29/03/2009 13:30 AGOVV - Go Ahead Eagles 1:5
33. Round
03/04/2009 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - MVV 0:0
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Zwolle 0:2
19:00 FC Emmen - TOP Oss 4:4
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - SBV Excelsior 1:2
19:00 FC Dordrecht - HFC Haarlem 4:0
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - BV Veendam 1:2
19:00 AGOVV - FC Eindhoven 3:1
19:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur 1:2
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Omniworld 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 0:0
34. Round
10/04/2009 19:00 HFC Haarlem - Fortuna Sittard 2:0
19:00 FC Omniworld - AGOVV 0:3
19:00 SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2:0
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar 3:0
19:00 BV Veendam - FC Dordrecht 0:4
19:00 FC Zwolle - TOP Oss 0:0
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1
19:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Emmen 0:2
19:00 MVV - RBC Roosendaal 4:1
19:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV-Venlo 0:5
35. Round
17/04/2009 19:00 TOP Oss - AGOVV 1:1
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Omniworld 2:1
19:00 FC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2:1
19:00 BV Veendam - SC Telstar 1:0
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch 3:0
19:00 MVV - SC Cambuur 1:2
19:00 HFC Haarlem - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Eindhoven 1:2
19:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 4:0
19:00 SBV Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk 0:5
36. Round
24/04/2009 19:00 FC Omniworld - SBV Excelsior 1:1
19:00 AGOVV - RBC Roosendaal 2:0
19:00 SC Telstar - MVV 1:2
19:00 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport 1:2
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - BV Veendam 2:1
19:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur 1:0
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Zwolle 2:0
19:00 VVV-Venlo - HFC Haarlem 1:0
19:00 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch 0:1
37. Round
01/05/2009 19:00 HFC Haarlem - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Omniworld - SC Telstar 1:0
19:00 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven 3:1
19:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht 1:2
19:00 AGOVV - VVV-Venlo 2:1
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - MVV 3:2
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - RBC Roosendaal 3:1
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss 1:0
19:00 BV Veendam - SBV Excelsior 1:2
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Zwolle 0:0
38. Round
08/05/2009 19:00 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zwolle - HFC Haarlem 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Omniworld 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Telstar - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - BV Veendam 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SBV Excelsior - Helmond Sport 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 RBC Roosendaal - FC Den Bosch 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 MVV - AGOVV 3:1 (0:0)