Year Winner Country
2019 FC Twente FC Twente Netherlands Netherlands
2018 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax Netherlands Netherlands
2017 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
2016 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Netherlands Netherlands
2015 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen Netherlands Netherlands
2014 Willem II Willem II Netherlands Netherlands
2013 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Netherlands Netherlands
2012 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle Netherlands Netherlands
2011 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
2010 De Graafschap De Graafschap Netherlands Netherlands
2009 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
2008 FC Volendam FC Volendam Netherlands Netherlands
2007 De Graafschap De Graafschap Netherlands Netherlands
2006 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior Netherlands Netherlands
2005 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Netherlands Netherlands
2004 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch Netherlands Netherlands
2003 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
2002 FC Zwolle FC Zwolle Netherlands Netherlands
2001 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch Netherlands Netherlands
2000 NAC Breda NAC Breda Netherlands Netherlands
1999 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch Netherlands Netherlands
1998 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
1997 MVV MVV Netherlands Netherlands
1996 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Netherlands Netherlands
1995 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Netherlands Netherlands
1994 Dordrecht '90 Dordrecht '90 Netherlands Netherlands
1993 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo Netherlands Netherlands
1992 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur Netherlands Netherlands
1991 De Graafschap De Graafschap Netherlands Netherlands
1990 SVV Schiedam SVV Schiedam Netherlands Netherlands
1989 Vitesse Vitesse Netherlands Netherlands
1988 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk Netherlands Netherlands
1987 FC Volendam FC Volendam Netherlands Netherlands
1986 FC Den Haag FC Den Haag Netherlands Netherlands
1985 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo Netherlands Netherlands
1984 MVV MVV Netherlands Netherlands
1983 Drechtsteden '79 Drechtsteden '79 Netherlands Netherlands
1982 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Netherlands Netherlands
1981 SBV Haarlem SBV Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
1980 FC Groningen FC Groningen Netherlands Netherlands
1979 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior Netherlands Netherlands
1978 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle Netherlands Netherlands
1977 Vitesse Vitesse Netherlands Netherlands
1976 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
1974 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior Netherlands Netherlands
1974 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen Netherlands Netherlands
1973 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Netherlands Netherlands
1972 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem Netherlands Netherlands
1971 FC Den Bosch '67 FC Den Bosch '67 Netherlands Netherlands
1970 FC Volendam FC Volendam Netherlands Netherlands
1969 SVV Schiedam SVV Schiedam Netherlands Netherlands
1968 Holland Sport Holland Sport Netherlands Netherlands
1967 FC Volendam FC Volendam Netherlands Netherlands
1966 Sittardia Sittardia Netherlands Netherlands
1965 Willem II Willem II Netherlands Netherlands
1964 Sittardia Sittardia Netherlands Netherlands
1963 DWS Amsterdam DWS Amsterdam Netherlands Netherlands