1. Round
07/12/2019 10:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:1
13:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 2:2
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FCO St.Gallen/Wil 4:1
13:00 Team Aargau - Team Vaud 1:1
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 3:2
15:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 0:5
2. Round
29/02/2020 10:30 FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
12:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève -:-
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino -:-
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud -:-
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Sion -:-
14:45 Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
3. Round
07/03/2020 FC Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Sion - Team Aargau -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
4. Round
14/03/2020 Team Ticino - Servette Genève -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
Team Aargau - FC Basel -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich -:-
5. Round
28/03/2020 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys -:-
Servette Genève - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
FC Zürich - Team Aargau -:-
FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Team Vaud - Team Ticino -:-
6. Round
04/04/2020 Team Ticino - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel -:-
Team Vaud - Servette Genève -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Sion -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich -:-
Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
7. Round
18/04/2020 Servette Genève - Team Aargau -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FC Sion - Team Ticino -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud -:-
FC Basel - BSC Young Boys -:-
8. Round
25/04/2020 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève -:-
Team Vaud - FC Sion -:-
Team Ticino - FC Basel -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich -:-
9. Round
02/05/2020 Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Zürich - Team Ticino -:-
FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
FC Sion - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
10. Round
09/05/2020 FC Sion - Servette Genève -:-
Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
13:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Basel -:-
13:00 Team Vaud - FC Zürich -:-
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
11. Round
16/05/2020 Team Aargau - Team Ticino -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud -:-
13:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
13:00 FC Zürich - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
13:00 FC Basel - FC Sion -:-