1. Round
15/07/2011 19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (3:1)
16/07/2011 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FK Senica - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
17/07/2011 18:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Košice 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:0)
2. Round
23/07/2011 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 3:2 (1:1)
24/07/2011 16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
30/07/2011 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Košice 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
31/07/2011 18:30 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
06/08/2011 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:1)
07/08/2011 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round
12/08/2011 18:30 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Prešov 1:2 (0:1)
13/08/2011 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
6. Round
20/08/2011 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - FC Nitra 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FK Senica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 (0:0)
21/08/2011 18:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
27/08/2011 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice 0:1 (0:0)
28/08/2011 16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
09/09/2011 18:30 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:0)
10/09/2011 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Košice 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 (2:1)
9. Round
17/09/2011 16:30 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Nitra - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
18/09/2011 18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
10. Round
23/09/2011 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:0)
24/09/2011 14:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov 4:0 (4:0)
16:30 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:0 (2:0)
11. Round
30/09/2011 16:00 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:1)
01/10/2011 13:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (0:0)
02/10/2011 16:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
12. Round
14/10/2011 16:30 FC Nitra - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:2 (1:2)
15/10/2011 13:30 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Košice - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
13. Round
22/10/2011 13:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (0:0)
23/10/2011 18:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (0:0)
14. Round
28/10/2011 15:30 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (2:0)
29/10/2011 13:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:1)
15. Round
05/11/2011 13:30 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Košice 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 3:1 (3:1)
06/11/2011 13:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (0:0)
16. Round
09/11/2011 16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 0:2 (0:1)
23/11/2011 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 3:3 (2:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round
19/11/2011 13:30 FC Nitra - MFK Košice 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Senica 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
20/11/2011 13:30 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
18. Round
26/11/2011 13:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 4:2 (1:0)
13:30 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 MFK Košice - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (2:0)
19. Round
27/03/2012 16:30 MFK Košice - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:2)
20. Round
03/03/2012 13:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (0:1)
04/03/2012 14:05 FK AS Trenčín - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:2 (1:2)
21. Round
09/03/2012 13:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
10/03/2012 13:30 Tatran Prešov - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
11/03/2012 13:30 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round
16/03/2012 16:30 FK Senica - MFK Košice 0:1 (0:1)
17/03/2012 13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round
23/03/2012 16:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (3:0)
24/03/2012 13:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 3:5 (1:2)
24. Round
30/03/2012 16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:2 (1:2)
31/03/2012 13:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 (1:2)
25. Round
03/04/2012 16:30 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round
07/04/2012 13:30 MFK Košice - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 5:2 (0:1)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:1)
08/04/2012 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round
13/04/2012 16:30 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
14/04/2012 13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Prešov 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
28. Round
20/04/2012 16:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
21/04/2012 13:30 MFK Košice - FC Nitra 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Senica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 (0:0)
29. Round
27/04/2012 16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice 2:0 (2:0)
28/04/2012 16:30 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov 0:1 (0:0)
30. Round
04/05/2012 16:30 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
05/05/2012 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (1:0)
31. Round
12/05/2012 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Nitra - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
32. Round
16/05/2012 16:30 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Prešov 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 5:1 (3:1)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
33. Round
20/05/2012 16:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (2:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (0:1)