1. Round
17/07/2010 16:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Nitra - MFK Dubnica 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 3:0 (0:0)
18/07/2010 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice 2:0 (0:0)
2. Round
24/07/2010 18:30 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Dubnica - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:1)
25/07/2010 16:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
31/07/2010 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Nitra - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Senica - MFK Dubnica 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (1:0)
01/08/2010 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (0:0)
4. Round
07/08/2010 16:30 MFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 5:1 (3:0)
18:30 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Dubnica - Spartak Trnava 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 2:3 (0:1)
08/08/2010 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (1:0)
5. Round
13/08/2010 16:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
14/08/2010 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Senica - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
21/08/2010 16:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Dubnica 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:1)
22/08/2010 18:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
7. Round
28/08/2010 18:30 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 MFK Dubnica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (2:0)
29/08/2010 18:30 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:1)
8. Round
11/09/2010 16:30 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - MFK Dubnica 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:1)
12/09/2010 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
9. Round
17/09/2010 16:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 2:0 (1:0)
18/09/2010 16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 MFK Dubnica - MŠK Žilina 2:5 (0:2)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
24/09/2010 16:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
26/09/2010 13:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Košice 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Dubnica 6:1 (4:1)
11. Round
01/10/2010 16:00 MFK Dubnica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0)
02/10/2010 14:30 MFK Košice - MŠK Žilina 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (0:0)
12. Round
15/10/2010 16:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 0:4 (0:2)
16/10/2010 14:30 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Dubnica - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:0)
13. Round
23/10/2010 14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Dubnica 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Košice 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round
29/10/2010 18:30 MŠK Žilina - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:3 (1:2)
30/10/2010 14:30 MFK Košice - FC Nitra 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 MFK Dubnica - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
05/11/2010 16:00 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
06/11/2010 14:30 Tatran Prešov - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Košice 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Dubnica 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:0)
16. Round
12/11/2010 16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
13/11/2010 14:30 Zlaté Moravce - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 MFK Košice - FK Senica 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 MFK Dubnica - Tatran Prešov 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (1:1)
17. Round
19/11/2010 17:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (0:0)
20/11/2010 14:30 MFK Dubnica - Zlaté Moravce 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Tatran Prešov - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Nitra - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
26/11/2010 14:30 MFK Košice - Tatran Prešov 4:0 (1:0)
27/11/2010 14:30 Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Dubnica 0:0 (0:0)
28/11/2010 13:30 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
19. Round
25/02/2011 16:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (1:2)
26/02/2011 14:30 MFK Dubnica - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tatran Prešov - MŠK Žilina 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Senica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (1:1)
20. Round
04/03/2011 16:30 FC Nitra - FK Senica 0:5 (0:4)
05/03/2011 14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Dubnica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Košice - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
21. Round
11/03/2011 16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:0)
12/03/2011 14:30 MFK Košice - Zlaté Moravce 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 MFK Dubnica - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Tatran Prešov - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 4:1 (0:1)
22. Round
15/03/2011 14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Dubnica 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Košice 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Tatran Prešov 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
18/03/2011 16:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 4:0 (0:0)
19/03/2011 14:30 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Prešov 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Nitra - MFK Dubnica 1:1 (0:1)
24. Round
01/04/2011 16:30 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:0)
02/04/2011 14:30 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Dubnica - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Košice - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 1:2 (1:2)
25. Round
08/04/2011 16:30 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
09/04/2011 14:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - MFK Košice 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - MFK Dubnica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (2:0)
26. Round
15/04/2011 16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 0:3 (0:1)
16/04/2011 14:30 MFK Dubnica - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Prešov 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 (1:1)
27. Round
22/04/2011 16:30 FK Senica - MFK Košice 1:1 (1:0)
23/04/2011 16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica 2:1 (1:0)
28. Round
27/04/2011 16:30 MFK Košice - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (1:1)
29/04/2011 16:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
30/04/2011 16:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Dubnica 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
29. Round
04/05/2011 14:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Dubnica - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:0)
30. Round
11/05/2011 16:30 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 MFK Košice - MFK Dubnica 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Prešov 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Senica 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
17/05/2011 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (0:0)
31. Round
14/05/2011 16:30 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 MFK Dubnica - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Košice 0:0 (0:0)
32. Round
21/05/2011 16:30 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Košice 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Dubnica 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov 3:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 3:2 (2:1)
33. Round
25/05/2011 16:30 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tatran Prešov - FC Nitra 3:3 (2:2)
16:30 MFK Dubnica - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 MFK Košice - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)