1. Round
08/07/2011 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - PFK Oleksandriya 0:1 (0:0)
09/07/2011 15:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (0:1)
10/07/2011 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
11/07/2011 17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:3 (2:0)
2. Round
15/07/2011 17:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0)
16/07/2011 14:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (1:1)
17/07/2011 15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
22/07/2011 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - PFK Oleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 4:0 (0:0)
23/07/2011 15:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas (old) 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 0:3 (0:3)
24/07/2011 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:0)
4. Round
29/07/2011 17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:1)
30/07/2011 17:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
31/07/2011 15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round
05/08/2011 17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:2)
06/08/2011 17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Obolon Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - PFK Oleksandriya 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:1)
07/08/2011 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas (old) 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
6. Round
12/08/2011 17:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
13/08/2011 16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 3:3 (1:2)
14/08/2011 17:30 Volyn Lutsk - PFK Oleksandriya 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
15/08/2011 18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:3 (0:2)
7. Round
19/08/2011 17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
20/08/2011 16:00 PFK Oleksandriya - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
21/08/2011 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
26/08/2011 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - PFK Oleksandriya 3:1 (0:1)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
27/08/2011 15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:3 (0:1)
28/08/2011 14:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (0:1)
9. Round
09/09/2011 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 5:1 (4:0)
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas (old) 1:2 (1:0)
10/09/2011 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
11/09/2011 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:0)
10. Round
16/09/2011 17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
17/09/2011 14:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - FK Obolon Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (0:1)
18/09/2011 13:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - PFK Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
24/09/2011 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
25/09/2011 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:2)
14:15 PFK Oleksandriya - FK Krivbas (old) 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
26/09/2011 15:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 3:2 (3:1)
17:45 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
12. Round
30/09/2011 17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - PFK Oleksandriya 5:1 (2:1)
01/10/2011 15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
02/10/2011 11:30 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
13. Round
14/10/2011 15:00 PFK Oleksandriya - FK Illichivets 1:2 (0:1)
17:15 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
15/10/2011 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
16/10/2011 11:30 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:4 (0:2)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (2:1)
14. Round
21/10/2011 17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Chernomorets Odessa - PFK Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:0)
22/10/2011 12:30 FK Illichivets - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
23/10/2011 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 6:1 (3:0)
15. Round
29/10/2011 15:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (2:3)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (2:0)
30/10/2011 11:30 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas (old) 2:0 (1:0)
31/10/2011 15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
04/11/2011 17:15 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
05/11/2011 12:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas (old) 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
06/11/2011 12:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
17. Round
18/11/2011 17:15 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
19/11/2011 11:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas (old) 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (1:0)
20/11/2011 11:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 1:5 (1:2)
13:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - PFK Oleksandriya 4:0 (2:0)
18. Round
25/11/2011 15:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 6:3 (3:2)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (1:0)
26/11/2011 12:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - FK Illichivets 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:2)
27/11/2011 11:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
19. Round
02/12/2011 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 5:0 (2:0)
03/12/2011 11:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Obolon Kiev 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - PFK Oleksandriya 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas (old) 1:2 (0:1)
04/12/2011 11:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (0:1)
05/12/2011 17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
09/12/2011 17:15 FK Obolon Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:3 (1:3)
10/12/2011 11:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
11/12/2011 11:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:1)
21. Round
03/03/2012 11:30 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
04/03/2012 11:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas (old) 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
24/04/2012 14:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
22. Round
09/03/2012 17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - PFK Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
10/03/2012 12:30 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
11/03/2012 11:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
23. Round
16/03/2012 17:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas (old) 2:0 (1:0)
17/03/2012 11:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:1)
18/03/2012 11:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Metalurh Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
19/03/2012 17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (1:0)
24. Round
23/03/2012 17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
24/03/2012 13:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 4:2 (1:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
25/03/2012 11:30 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - PFK Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
25. Round
30/03/2012 17:15 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 0:3 (0:2)
31/03/2012 11:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 2:2 (2:2)
16:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
01/04/2012 11:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas (old) 1:1 (0:1)
26. Round
06/04/2012 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 4:1 (3:1)
07/04/2012 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (0:1)
08/04/2012 13:30 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - PFK Oleksandriya 1:2 (0:1)
09/04/2012 17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (0:1)
27. Round
13/04/2012 17:15 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Krivbas (old) 0:0 (0:0)
14/04/2012 12:30 PFK Oleksandriya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:5 (1:0)
15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
16/04/2012 11:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (0:3)
28. Round
20/04/2012 17:15 FK Illichivets - PFK Oleksandriya 2:0 (2:0)
21/04/2012 13:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1 (1:0)
22/04/2012 12:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
29. Round
02/05/2012 14:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas (old) 2:0 (0:0)
30. Round
10/05/2012 14:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Arsenal Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - PFK Oleksandriya 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (1:2)