1. Round
13/07/2012 17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
14/07/2012 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:2 (3:0)
19:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
15/07/2012 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas (old) 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 6:0 (4:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1 (1:0)
2. Round
20/07/2012 17:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
21/07/2012 15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 1:5 (1:3)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
22/07/2012 16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:4 (0:1)
16:45 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
3. Round
27/07/2012 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:1 (1:1)
28/07/2012 15:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Volyn Lutsk 0:2 (0:1)
29/07/2012 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas (old) 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (1:3)
4. Round
03/08/2012 17:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
04/08/2012 17:30 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (1:0)
05/08/2012 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (0:2)
06/08/2012 17:00 Volyn Lutsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:3)
5. Round
10/08/2012 19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (0:0)
11/08/2012 17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas (old) 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:1)
12/08/2012 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
17/08/2012 17:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 2:1 (1:1)
18/08/2012 14:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (1:0)
19/08/2012 15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Volyn Lutsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:5 (0:1)
7. Round
24/08/2012 17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
25/08/2012 15:00 FK Illichivets - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
26/08/2012 15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas (old) 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
8. Round
31/08/2012 17:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:1 (2:0)
01/09/2012 13:30 FK Krivbas (old) - FK Illichivets 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:1)
02/09/2012 14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (1:1)
9. Round
14/09/2012 17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 3:1 (1:0)
15/09/2012 15:00 FK Illichivets - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (0:0)
16/09/2012 12:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas (old) 2:0 (2:0)
10. Round
28/09/2012 15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:1)
29/09/2012 15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
30/09/2012 14:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:0 (1:0)
16:30 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
11. Round
05/10/2012 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas (old) 6:2 (3:0)
06/10/2012 11:30 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Volyn Lutsk 0:3 (0:2)
07/10/2012 13:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
12. Round
19/10/2012 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 2:1 (0:1)
20/10/2012 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (0:1)
21/10/2012 12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (0:1)
13. Round
26/10/2012 17:00 Arsenal Kiev - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
27/10/2012 12:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - FK Krivbas (old) 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
28/10/2012 13:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (0:0)
14. Round
03/11/2012 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:0 (0:0)
04/11/2012 11:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas (old) 6:0 (4:0)
15. Round
09/11/2012 17:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:1)
10/11/2012 11:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:5 (0:1)
15:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (0:0)
11/11/2012 12:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
16. Round
17/11/2012 11:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
18/11/2012 11:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Vorskla Poltava 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round
23/11/2012 17:15 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas (old) 2:0 (0:0)
24/11/2012 11:30 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 5:1 (3:1)
16:30 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
25/11/2012 11:30 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 4:0 (2:0)
26/11/2012 17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (2:0)
18. Round
30/11/2012 14:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
01/12/2012 11:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (1:0)
02/12/2012 11:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Volyn Lutsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
19. Round
01/03/2013 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 4:1 (2:0)
02/03/2013 11:30 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 3:2 (1:0)
03/03/2013 11:30 Zorya Lugansk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas (old) 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round
08/03/2013 17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 0:0 (0:0)
09/03/2013 11:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (0:0)
10/03/2013 11:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (1:2)
21. Round
15/03/2013 17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (1:1)
16/03/2013 11:30 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 4:3 (3:2)
17/03/2013 11:30 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas (old) 1:2 (1:0)
18/03/2013 17:00 Metalist Kharkov - Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round
29/03/2013 17:15 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
30/03/2013 11:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - FK Illichivets 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:2)
31/03/2013 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:0)
23. Round
05/04/2013 17:15 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
06/04/2013 11:30 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas (old) 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (1:0)
07/04/2013 11:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Hoverla Uzhgorod 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
24. Round
12/04/2013 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Illichivets 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:2 (1:0)
13/04/2013 13:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
14/04/2013 14:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:3)
17:30 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
25. Round
19/04/2013 17:15 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
20/04/2013 11:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas (old) 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:5 (0:2)
21/04/2013 11:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Volyn Lutsk 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
22/04/2013 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 4:1 (3:0)
26. Round
26/04/2013 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (1:1)
27/04/2013 11:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:0 (2:0)
28/04/2013 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
27. Round
03/05/2013 11:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (1:0)
04/05/2013 11:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas (old) 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
28. Round
10/05/2013 17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 1:3 (0:1)
11/05/2013 14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Volyn Lutsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 1:0 (1:0)
12/05/2013 13:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:4 (0:3)
29. Round
18/05/2013 16:30 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Volyn Lutsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Krivbas (old) - Karpaty Lviv 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
19/05/2013 11:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (1:1)
30. Round
26/05/2013 14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Hoverla Uzhgorod 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - FK Krivbas (old) 3:0 dec.