Player Team(s) Matches
Milan Petržela * Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
438
Stanislav Vlček Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice České Budějovice
435
Rudolf Otepka 1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
432
Martin Vaniak Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most
432
Pavel Horváth Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
426
David Lafata Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
418
Libor Došek Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
406
David Limberský * Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
405
Václav Procházka * Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
404
Jaromír Blažek Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
403
Miroslav Holeňák Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
395
Marek Kulič Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč
387
Josef Jindřišek * Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
380
Pavel Verbíř FK Teplice FK Teplice
379
Jozef Weber 1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
370
Marek Zúbek Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
358
Marek Matějovský * Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
357
Richard Dostálek Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
350
Patrik Siegl Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
350
Tomáš Janů Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
349
Martin Fillo * FK Teplice FK Teplice
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
347
Tomáš Hunal Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
České Budějovice České Budějovice
346
Ondřej Kúdela * Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
SK Kladno SK Kladno
345
Lukáš Pleško Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
341
Jan Rezek * Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
341
Luděk Zelenka Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
341
Martin Lukeš Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
333
Tomáš Pilík Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
333
Tomáš Hořava Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
329
Radim Kučera Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
SFC Opava SFC Opava
324
Martin Müller Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
322
Michal Doležal FK Teplice FK Teplice
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem
320
Tomáš Grigar * Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
319
Štěpán Vachoušek Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Teplice FK Teplice
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
317
Milan Škoda * Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
316
Tomáš Vondrášek * FK Teplice FK Teplice
311
Daniel Kolář Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
310
Petr Papoušek Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
310
Karel Piták Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
310
Horst Siegl Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most
310
David Hubáček Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
309
Tomáš Poštulka Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice
FK Teplice FK Teplice
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
309
Petr Švancara Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
309
Jiří Fleišman * Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
308
Jan Nezmar Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
SFC Opava SFC Opava
307
Aleš Hruška * 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
306
Lukáš Jarolím Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram
České Budějovice České Budějovice
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
306
Jan Kovařík * Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
305
Admir Ljevakovič * FK Teplice FK Teplice
305
Radim Řezník * Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
305
* Active player