# Player Country Team Assists
1. Malcom Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg 4
2. Jorge Carrascal Colombia CSKA Moskva 3
Daniil Utkin Russia FK Rostov 3
4. Fedor Chalov Russia CSKA Moskva 2
Claudinho Brazil Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Batraz Gurtsiev Russia FK Orenburg 2
Daniil Khlusevich Russia Spartak Moskva 2
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russia FK Khimki 2
Artem Makarchuk Russia FK Sochi 2
Jesús Medina Paraguay CSKA Moskva 2
Nikola Moro Croatia Dinamo Moskva 2
Quincy Promes Netherlands Spartak Moskva 2
Fedor Smolov Russia Dinamo Moskva 2
Aleksandr Sobolev Russia Spartak Moskva 2
Dmitriy Stotskiy Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod 2
Arsen Zakharyan Russia Dinamo Moskva 2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
18. Arsen Adamov Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Igor Akinfeev Russia CSKA Moskva 1
Ilnur Alshin Russia Fakel Voronezh 1
Khyzyr Appaev Russia Fakel Voronezh 1
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Sergey Borodin Russia FK Krasnodar 1
Kirill Bozhenov Russia FK Khimki 1
Sergey Bozhin Russia Fakel Voronezh 1
Aleksandr Dolgov Russia FK Khimki 1
Vanja Drkušič Slovenia FK Sochi 1
Aleksandr Ektov Russia FK Orenburg 1
Daniil Fomin Russia Dinamo Moskva 1
Luka Gagnidze Georgia Dinamo Moskva 1
Milan Gajić Serbia CSKA Moskva 1
Yaroslav Gladyshev Russia Dinamo Moskva 1
Maksim Glushenkov Russia Krylia Sovetov 1
Georgiy Gongadze Russia Fakel Voronezh 1
Aleksey Ionov Russia FK Krasnodar 1
Wilson Isidor France Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
David Karaev Russia Torpedo Moskva 1
Nikolay Komlichenko Russia FK Rostov 1
Mohamed Konaté Ivory Coast Akhmat Grozny 1
Aleksandr Kovalenko Russia Krylia Sovetov 1
Nikita Krivtsov Russia FK Krasnodar 1
Christopher Martins Luxembourg Spartak Moskva 1
Anton Miranchuk Russia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Andrey Mostovoy Russia Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Maksim Mukhin Russia CSKA Moskva 1
Stepan Oganesyan Russia FK Orenburg 1
Olakunle Olusegun Nigeria FK Krasnodar 1
Dmitriy Poloz Russia FK Rostov 1
Danil Prutsev Russia Spartak Moskva 1
Aleksandr Rudenko Russia FK Khimki 1
Lechi Sadulaev Russia Akhmat Grozny 1
Artyom Samsonov Russia Torpedo Moskva 1
Artem Sokolov Russia Krylia Sovetov 1
Eduard Spertsyan Armenia FK Krasnodar 1
Kirill Suslov Russia Fakel Voronezh 1
Darko Todorović Bosnia-Herzegovina Akhmat Grozny 1
Aleksandr Troshechkin Russia Akhmat Grozny 1
Dmitri Vorobyev Russia FK Orenburg 1
Vladislav Yakovlev Russia CSKA Moskva 1
Roman Yezhov Russia Krylia Sovetov 1
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev Uzbekistan FK Nizhny Novgorod 1
Artur Yusupov Russia FK Sochi 1