1. Round
15/07/2022 18:00 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16/07/2022 13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ural -:-
15:30 FK Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva -:-
17/07/2022 13:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-
2. Round
22/07/2022 18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov -:-
23/07/2022 13:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
15:30 FK Orenburg - FK Ural -:-
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-
24/07/2022 13:00 FK Khimki - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Fakel Voronezh -:-
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
3. Round
29/07/2022 16:00 FK Ural - FK Krasnodar -:-
30/07/2022 13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo Moskva -:-
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
18:00 FK Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
31/07/2022 13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva -:-
14:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
16:30 Krylia Sovetov - Torpedo Moskva -:-
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Khimki -:-
4. Round
06/08/2022 13:00 FK Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
15:30 CSKA Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
07/08/2022 13:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
18:00 FK Rostov - FK Orenburg -:-
18:00 FK Sochi - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
5. Round
12/08/2022 18:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Ural -:-
13/08/2022 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
14/08/2022 13:00 FK Khimki - Akhmat Grozny -:-
15:30 FK Orenburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-
15:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov -:-
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
6. Round
20/08/2022 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Rostov - FK Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Ural - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
7. Round
27/08/2022 Akhmat Grozny - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - FK Khimki -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
8. Round
03/09/2022 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Sochi -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Khimki -:-
Krylia Sovetov - CSKA Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
9. Round
10/09/2022 Akhmat Grozny - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Sochi - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
10. Round
17/09/2022 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki -:-
FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Sochi - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
11. Round
01/10/2022 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Sochi -:-
FK Khimki - CSKA Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
12. Round
08/10/2022 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Ural - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
13. Round
15/10/2022 Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Rostov - FK Ural -:-
FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Sochi -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
14. Round
22/10/2022 Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Rostov -:-
FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Sochi -:-
15. Round
29/10/2022 Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - FK Ural -:-
Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
16. Round
05/11/2022 Fakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Rostov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Sochi - Spartak Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
17. Round
12/11/2022 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Khimki - FK Sochi -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Ural - Fakel Voronezh -:-
18. Round
04/03/2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Orenburg -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
19. Round
11/03/2023 Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Sochi - FK Orenburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
20. Round
18/03/2023 Fakel Voronezh - FK Sochi -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
21. Round
01/04/2023 Dinamo Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Khimki - FK Krasnodar -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural -:-
22. Round
08/04/2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Ural -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Rostov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Sochi - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
23. Round
15/04/2023 Dinamo Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - FK Krasnodar -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Ural - CSKA Moskva -:-
24. Round
22/04/2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Sochi -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Orenburg -:-
FK Khimki - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ural - FK Rostov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
25. Round
29/04/2023 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
26. Round
06/05/2023 FK Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Rostov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Sochi -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Ural -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
27. Round
13/05/2023 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Fakel Voronezh - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - FK Rostov -:-
FK Ural - FK Orenburg -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Krasnodar -:-
CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
28. Round
20/05/2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Krylia Sovetov - FK Ural -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi -:-
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva -:-
29. Round
27/05/2023 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - FK Ural -:-
FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Torpedo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
30. Round
03/06/2023 Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Orenburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki -:-
FK Ural - FK Sochi -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Voronezh -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov -:-