Year Winner Country
2019 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
2018 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
2017 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín Czech Republic Czech Republic
2016 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic Czech Republic
2015 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec Czech Republic Czech Republic
2014 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
2013 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec Czech Republic Czech Republic
2012 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc Czech Republic Czech Republic
2011 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic Czech Republic
2010 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň Czech Republic Czech Republic
2009 FK Teplice FK Teplice Czech Republic Czech Republic
2008 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
2007 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
2006 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
2005 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava Czech Republic Czech Republic
2004 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
2003 FK Teplice FK Teplice Czech Republic Czech Republic
2002 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
2001 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
2000 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec Czech Republic Czech Republic
1999 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1998 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec Czech Republic Czech Republic
1997 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1996 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1995 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové Czech Republic Czech Republic
1994 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1993 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1992 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1991 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava Czech Republic Czech Republic
1990 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1989 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1988 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1987 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1986 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1985 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1984 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1983 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1982 Bohemians ÈKD Praha Bohemians ÈKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1981 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1980 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1979 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava Czech Republic Czech Republic
1978 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava Czech Republic Czech Republic
1977 TJ Sklo Union Teplice TJ Sklo Union Teplice Czech Republic Czech Republic
1976 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1975 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1974 TJ Slavia Praha IPS TJ Slavia Praha IPS Czech Republic Czech Republic
1973 TJ Banik Ostrava TJ Banik Ostrava Czech Republic Czech Republic
1972 TJ Sparta CKD Praha TJ Sparta CKD Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1971 TJ Škoda Plzeň TJ Škoda Plzeň Czech Republic Czech Republic
1970 TJ Gottwaldov TJ Gottwaldov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1942 AFK Bohemians AFK Bohemians Czech Republic Czech Republic
1941 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1940 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1935 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1934 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1933 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1932 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1931 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1930 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1929 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1928 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1927 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1926 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1925 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1924 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1923 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1922 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1921 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1920 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1919 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1918 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1916 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1915 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1914 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1913 SK Victoria Zizkov SK Victoria Zizkov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1912 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1911 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1910 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1909 AC Sparta AC Sparta Czech Republic Czech Republic
1908 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Czech Republic Czech Republic
1907 SK Smíchov SK Smíchov Czech Republic Czech Republic
1906 SK Smíchov SK Smíchov Czech Republic Czech Republic