1. Round
18/10/2021 17:00 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Gambia Gambia 0:2 (0:0)
20/10/2021 14:00 Uganda Uganda - Ethiopia Ethiopia 2:0 (1:0)
20/10/2021 14:00 Kenya Kenya - South Sudan South Sudan 8:0 (4:0)
20/10/2021 14:00 Eritrea Eritrea - Burundi Burundi 0:5
20/10/2021 14:00 Malawi Malawi - Zambia Zambia 1:1 (0:1)
20/10/2021 14:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Namibia Namibia 1:2 (1:1)
20/10/2021 14:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Eswatini Eswatini 3:1 (3:1)
20/10/2021 14:00 Mozambique Mozambique - South Africa South Africa 0:7 (0:3)
20/10/2021 14:00 Central Afr. Republic Central Afr. Republic - Cameroon Cameroon 0:1 (0:0)
20/10/2021 15:00 Egypt Egypt - Tunisia Tunisia 2:6 (1:2)
20/10/2021 15:30 Congo Congo - Gabon Gabon 2:1 (2:0)
20/10/2021 16:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Ghana Ghana 2:0 (2:0)
20/10/2021 16:30 Niger Niger - Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 0:9 (0:5)
20/10/2021 17:00 Djibouti Djibouti - Rwanda Rwanda 3:0 dec.
20/10/2021 17:00 Angola Angola - Botswana Botswana 1:5 (1:2)
20/10/2021 17:00 Liberia Liberia - Senegal Senegal 1:2 (0:1)
20/10/2021 17:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Benin Benin 2:1 (0:1)
20/10/2021 17:30 Mali Mali - Guinea Guinea 2:2 (2:1)
20/10/2021 17:30 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Mauritania Mauritania 1:0 (0:0)
20/10/2021 18:00 Algeria Algeria - Sudan Sudan 14:0 (9:0)
20/10/2021 18:00 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea - Congo DR Congo DR 3:0 dec.
22/10/2021 14:00 São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe - Togo Togo 0:5 (0:2)
23/10/2021 14:00 South Sudan South Sudan - Kenya Kenya 1:7 (0:2)
23/10/2021 14:30 Namibia Namibia - Tanzania Tanzania 3:2 (3:1)
24/10/2021 15:30 Congo DR Congo DR - Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea 0:3 dec.
24/10/2021 15:30 Cameroon Cameroon - Central Afr. Republic Central Afr. Republic 2:0 (0:0)
24/10/2021 17:00 Benin Benin - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1:3 (0:1)
24/10/2021 17:00 Ghana Ghana - Nigeria Nigeria 1:0 (0:0)
25/10/2021 16:30 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast - Niger Niger 11:0 (5:0)
25/10/2021 17:00 Guinea Guinea - Mali Mali 0:2 (0:0)
25/10/2021 17:30 Gambia Gambia - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1:1 (1:0)
26/10/2021 Sudan Sudan - Algeria Algeria resch.
26/10/2021 14:00 Ethiopia Ethiopia - Uganda Uganda 1:2 (2:0, 2:0) pso
26/10/2021 14:00 Burundi Burundi - Eritrea Eritrea 1:0 (1:0)
26/10/2021 14:00 Zambia Zambia - Malawi Malawi 3:2 (2:1)
26/10/2021 14:00 Eswatini Eswatini - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 0:3 (0:1)
26/10/2021 14:00 South Africa South Africa - Mozambique Mozambique 6:0 (3:0)
26/10/2021 15:00 Rwanda Rwanda - Djibouti Djibouti 0:3 dec.
26/10/2021 15:00 Tunisia Tunisia - Egypt Egypt 1:0 (0:0)
26/10/2021 15:30 Gabon Gabon - Congo Congo 1:0 (0:0)
26/10/2021 17:00 Togo Togo - São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe 3:0 dec.
26/10/2021 17:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0:1 (0:0)
26/10/2021 17:15 Botswana Botswana - Angola Angola 2:0 (2:0)
26/10/2021 18:00 Senegal Senegal - Liberia Liberia 6:0 (4:0)
2. Round
14/02/2022 Uganda Uganda - Kenya Kenya -:-
14/02/2022 Burundi Burundi - Djibouti Djibouti -:-
14/02/2022 Zambia Zambia - Namibia Namibia -:-
14/02/2022 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Botswana Botswana -:-
14/02/2022 South Africa South Africa - Algeria Algeria -:-
14/02/2022 Tunisia Tunisia - Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea -:-
14/02/2022 Togo Togo - Gabon Gabon -:-
14/02/2022 Cameroon Cameroon - Gambia Gambia -:-
14/02/2022 Senegal Senegal - Mali Mali -:-
14/02/2022 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
14/02/2022 Nigeria Nigeria - Ivory Coast Ivory Coast -:-
23/02/2022 Kenya Kenya - Uganda Uganda -:-
23/02/2022 Djibouti Djibouti - Burundi Burundi -:-
23/02/2022 Namibia Namibia - Zambia Zambia -:-
23/02/2022 Botswana Botswana - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
23/02/2022 Algeria Algeria - South Africa South Africa -:-
23/02/2022 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia Tunisia -:-
23/02/2022 Gabon Gabon - Togo Togo -:-
23/02/2022 Gambia Gambia - Cameroon Cameroon -:-
23/02/2022 Mali Mali - Senegal Senegal -:-
23/02/2022 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
23/02/2022 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast - Nigeria Nigeria -:-