1. Round
20/10/2021 14:00 Uganda Uganda - Ethiopia Ethiopia -:-
20/10/2021 14:00 Eritrea Eritrea - Burundi Burundi -:-
20/10/2021 14:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Namibia Namibia -:-
20/10/2021 14:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Eswatini Eswatini -:-
20/10/2021 14:00 Mozambique Mozambique - South Africa South Africa -:-
20/10/2021 14:00 Central Afr. Republic Central Afr. Republic - Cameroon Cameroon -:-
20/10/2021 15:00 Malawi Malawi - Zambia Zambia -:-
20/10/2021 15:00 Egypt Egypt - Tunisia Tunisia -:-
20/10/2021 15:30 Congo Congo - Gabon Gabon -:-
20/10/2021 16:00 Kenya Kenya - South Sudan South Sudan -:-
20/10/2021 16:00 Liberia Liberia - Senegal Senegal -:-
20/10/2021 16:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Ghana Ghana -:-
20/10/2021 16:30 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Mauritania Mauritania -:-
20/10/2021 16:30 Niger Niger - Ivory Coast Ivory Coast -:-
20/10/2021 17:00 Djibouti Djibouti - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
20/10/2021 17:00 Angola Angola - Botswana Botswana -:-
20/10/2021 17:00 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Gambia Gambia -:-
20/10/2021 17:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Benin Benin -:-
20/10/2021 17:30 Mali Mali - Guinea Guinea -:-
20/10/2021 18:00 Algeria Algeria - Sudan Sudan -:-
20/10/2021 18:00 Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
23/10/2021 14:00 São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe - Togo Togo -:-
23/10/2021 14:00 Burundi Burundi - Eritrea Eritrea -:-
23/10/2021 14:30 Namibia Namibia - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
24/10/2021 15:30 Congo DR Congo DR - Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea -:-
24/10/2021 15:30 Cameroon Cameroon - Central Afr. Republic Central Afr. Republic -:-
24/10/2021 16:00 South Sudan South Sudan - Kenya Kenya -:-
24/10/2021 17:00 Guinea Guinea - Mali Mali -:-
24/10/2021 17:00 Benin Benin - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
24/10/2021 17:00 Ghana Ghana - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
25/10/2021 16:30 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast - Niger Niger -:-
25/10/2021 17:30 Gambia Gambia - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
26/10/2021 14:00 Ethiopia Ethiopia - Uganda Uganda -:-
26/10/2021 14:00 Zambia Zambia - Malawi Malawi -:-
26/10/2021 15:00 Rwanda Rwanda - Djibouti Djibouti -:-
26/10/2021 15:00 Eswatini Eswatini - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
26/10/2021 15:00 Botswana Botswana - Angola Angola -:-
26/10/2021 15:00 South Africa South Africa - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
26/10/2021 15:00 Tunisia Tunisia - Egypt Egypt -:-
26/10/2021 15:30 Gabon Gabon - Congo Congo -:-
26/10/2021 17:00 Togo Togo - São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe -:-
26/10/2021 17:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
26/10/2021 18:00 Sudan Sudan - Algeria Algeria -:-
26/10/2021 18:00 Senegal Senegal - Liberia Liberia -:-