29. Round
22/03/2020 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor resch.
22/03/2020 Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK resch.
22/03/2020 Hacettepe Hacettepe - Samsunspor Samsunspor resch.
22/03/2020 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - BAKspor BAKspor resch.
22/03/2020 Inegölspor Inegölspor - Pendikspor Pendikspor resch.
22/03/2020 Amed SK Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu resch.
22/03/2020 Çorumspor Çorumspor - Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor resch.
22/03/2020 Manisa FK Manisa FK - Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor resch.
22/03/2020 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor resch.
30. Round
29/03/2020 Manisa FK Manisa FK - Çorumspor Çorumspor resch.
29/03/2020 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor - Amed SK Amed SK resch.
29/03/2020 BAKspor BAKspor - Inegölspor Inegölspor resch.
29/03/2020 Pendikspor Pendikspor - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye resch.
29/03/2020 Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK - Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor resch.
29/03/2020 Samsunspor Samsunspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon resch.
29/03/2020 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor resch.
29/03/2020 Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor resch.
29/03/2020 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor - Hacettepe Hacettepe resch.
31. Round
05/04/2020 Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye - BAKspor BAKspor resch.
05/04/2020 Hacettepe Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor resch.
05/04/2020 Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor resch.
05/04/2020 Inegölspor Inegölspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu resch.
05/04/2020 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor resch.
05/04/2020 Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor - Samsunspor Samsunspor resch.
05/04/2020 Amed SK Amed SK - Manisa FK Manisa FK resch.
05/04/2020 Çorumspor Çorumspor - Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK resch.
05/04/2020 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor Pendikspor resch.
32. Round
12/04/2020 Manisa FK Manisa FK - Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor resch.
12/04/2020 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor - Inegölspor Inegölspor resch.
12/04/2020 Çorumspor Çorumspor - Amed SK Amed SK resch.
12/04/2020 Pendikspor Pendikspor - Hacettepe Hacettepe resch.
12/04/2020 Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK - Samsunspor Samsunspor resch.
12/04/2020 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye resch.
12/04/2020 Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon resch.
12/04/2020 BAKspor BAKspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor resch.
12/04/2020 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor - Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor resch.