Unfancied Akhisarspor on Thursday stunned Istanbul giants Fenerbahce to win the Turkish Cup with a sensational 3-2 victory, one of the biggest upsets in the history of the competition....
Besiktas were eliminated from the Turkish Cup on Saturday after they failed to show up for the resumption of their interrupted semi-final against Fenerbahce in protest at Turkey's football federation....
The resumption of an abandoned Turkish Cup match between top sides Fenerbahce and Besiktas of Istanbul was called off Thursday when Besiktas failed to show up in protest against Turkey's football federation....
Turkish football authorities on Wednesday rejected an appeal by Istanbul giants Besiktas against a ruling to resume a match against city rivals Fenerbahce at the point where it had been abandoned due to crowd trouble....
Istanbul club Besiktas said on Thursday it would not take part in next week's resumption of the Turkish Cup semi-final game against rival Fenerbahce abandoned after violence....
3. Round
26/10/2021 11:00 MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü - Somaspor Somaspor -:-
26/10/2021 12:00 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - Bucaspor Bucaspor -:-
26/10/2021 12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor -:-
26/10/2021 12:00 Boluspor Boluspor - Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor -:-
26/10/2021 13:30 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir - Derincespor Derincespor -:-
26/10/2021 16:00 Samsunspor Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor -:-
26/10/2021 18:45 Adanaspor Adanaspor - Adıyamanspor Adıyamanspor -:-
27/10/2021 11:00 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor - Orduspor Orduspor -:-
27/10/2021 11:00 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:-
27/10/2021 11:00 Vanspor AS Vanspor AS - Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
27/10/2021 11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Düzcespor Düzcespor -:-
27/10/2021 11:30 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor - Pazarspor Pazarspor -:-
27/10/2021 11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor -:-
27/10/2021 11:30 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü - Ağrıspor Ağrıspor -:-
27/10/2021 11:30 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor - Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Denizlispor Denizlispor - Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK - Edirnespor Edirnespor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Amed SK Amed SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Manisa FK Manisa FK - Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor - Osmaniyespor 2011 Osmaniyespor 2011 -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ - Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Uşakspor Uşakspor - Nevşehirspor Nevşehirspor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye - Ispartaspor Ispartaspor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor - Inegölspor Inegölspor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Menemenspor Menemenspor - Karşıyaka SK Karşıyaka SK -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor - Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor - Mardin 1969 SK Mardin 1969 SK -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Çorum FK Çorum FK - Arnavutköy Belediye Arnavutköy Belediye -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor - Igdir FK Igdir FK -:-
27/10/2021 12:00 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor - Çankaya FK Çankaya FK -:-
27/10/2021 13:30 BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor - Aydın Nazilli BS Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
27/10/2021 16:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor - Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor -:-
27/10/2021 18:45 Kayserispor Kayserispor - Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor -:-
28/10/2021 11:00 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor - Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor -:-
28/10/2021 12:00 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği - Pendikspor Pendikspor -:-
28/10/2021 12:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor -:-
28/10/2021 12:00 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor - Yomraspor Yomraspor -:-
28/10/2021 12:00 Altınordu FK Altınordu FK - Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor -:-
28/10/2021 13:30 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor - Karaköprü Belediyespor Karaköprü Belediyespor -:-
28/10/2021 18:45 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK -:-