# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 16 (3)
2. Pavel Marin Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 9 (4)
3. Vladyslav Khomutov Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
Edrisa Lubega Uganda Uganda Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 8 (0)
5. Siim Luts Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 7 (2)
6. Geoffrey Chinedu Nigeria Nigeria JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 6 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Kristofer Piht Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (2)
9. Marcelin Gando Cameroon Cameroon FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
11. Hannes Anier Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (0)
Kristjan Kask Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Robert Kirss Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (0)
Yuriy Kolomoyets Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Elysee Fabrice Kouadio Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (0)
Mark Roosnupp Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (0)
Marek Satov Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 4 (0)
Edgar Tur Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Konstantin Vassiljev Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (1)
22. Rauno Alliku Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Marek Kaljumäe Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (2)
Sander Laht Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (0)
Mark Lepik Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Herol Riiberg Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (1)
Joseph Saliste Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Patrik Veelma Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
29. Henri Järvelaid Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Sander Kapper Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Silver Kelder Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Dmitri Kruglov Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (1)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Otto-Robert Lipp Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Nikita Mihhailov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Karl Mööl Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Amir Natkho Russia Russia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Zurab Ochihava Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Karl Õigus Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Andre Paju Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Märten Pajunurm Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (2)
Rasmus Peetson Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Oleksandr Safronov Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Joonas Soomre Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Sadio Tounkara Mali Mali JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Kaarel Usta Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Bogdan Vaštšuk Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Pedro Victor Brazil Brazil JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
51. Martin Allik Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Leonid Arhipov Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Artjom Artjunin Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Elysée Ivory Coast Ivory Coast JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Eduard Golovljov Estonia Estonia JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Markus Jürgenson Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (1)
Nikita Komissarov Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Ranon Kriisa Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Tanel Lang Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Michael Lilander Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Marko Lipp Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Ivan Lobay Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Daaniel Maanas Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russia Russia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Sergei Mošnikov Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Roman Nesterovski Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Nurlan Novruzov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Mart Preiman Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Sander Puri Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Sten Reinkort Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Rasmus Saar Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russia Russia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Roman Sobtšenko Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (1)
Jonas Tossou Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Rauno Tutk Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Ander Ott Valge Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Henri Välja Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Aleksandr Volkov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)