1. Round
06/03/2020 17:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
07/03/2020 11:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
11:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
08/03/2020 13:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
2. Round
14/03/2020 11:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
14:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
15/03/2020 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
3. Round
21/03/2020 11:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
22/03/2020 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
4. Round
04/04/2020 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
14:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
05/04/2020 11:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
5. Round
07/04/2020 17:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
08/04/2020 15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
17:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
6. Round
11/04/2020 11:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
14:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12/04/2020 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
13:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
7. Round
18/04/2020 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19/04/2020 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
8. Round
21/04/2020 17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
22/04/2020 17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
9. Round
25/04/2020 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
11:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
14:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
26/04/2020 11:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora -:-
13:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
10. Round
30/04/2020 17:30 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
01/05/2020 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
13:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
11. Round
05/05/2020 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
06/05/2020 17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -:-
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:30 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
12. Round
09/05/2020 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
14:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
17:00 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
10/05/2020 13:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia -:-
13. Round
15/05/2020 17:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
17:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
16/05/2020 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora -:-
17/05/2020 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
14. Round
19/05/2020 17:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
20/05/2020 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora -:-
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
15. Round
26/05/2020 17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
17:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
27/05/2020 17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
16. Round
29/05/2020 17:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia -:-
30/05/2020 11:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
31/05/2020 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
17. Round
25/06/2020 17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
26/06/2020 17:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:30 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
18. Round
01/07/2020 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
17:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
19. Round
17/07/2020 17:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
18/07/2020 14:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
19/07/2020 14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
20. Round
24/07/2020 17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
25/07/2020 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
26/07/2020 17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
27/07/2020 17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
23/09/2020 17:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
21. Round
31/07/2020 17:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
01/08/2020 14:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
02/08/2020 14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
03/08/2020 17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
22. Round
07/08/2020 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
08/08/2020 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka -:-
09/08/2020 17:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
23. Round
11/08/2020 17:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
12/08/2020 17:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
17:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
24. Round
14/08/2020 17:30 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
15/08/2020 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
16/08/2020 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
25. Round
21/08/2020 17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
22/08/2020 14:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
16:45 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
23/08/2020 13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
16:45 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
26. Round
25/08/2020 17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
26/08/2020 16:45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
16:45 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
16:45 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
17:30 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
27. Round
29/08/2020 14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
16:45 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
30/08/2020 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
13:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
28. Round
12/09/2020 11:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13/09/2020 11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
29. Round
15/09/2020 17:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
16/09/2020 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
17:30 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
30. Round
19/09/2020 11:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
11:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
20/09/2020 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
31. Round
25/09/2020 17:30 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
26/09/2020 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
27/09/2020 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
13:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
32. Round
03/10/2020 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora -:-
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
04/10/2020 11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -:-
13:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
33. Round
17/10/2020 11:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
11:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
14:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18/10/2020 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
34. Round
24/10/2020 11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
14:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
25/10/2020 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia -:-
13:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
35. Round
31/10/2020 11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
14:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
01/11/2020 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
36. Round
07/11/2020 11:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
11:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
11:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-