# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Henri Anier Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 18 (4)
Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 18 (4)
3. Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgia Georgia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 17 (9)
4. Robert Kirss Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 15 (0)
5. Kaimar Saag Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 10 (2)
Aleksandr Šapovalov Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 10 (0)
7. Mattias Männilaan Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 9 (0)
Märten Pajunurm Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 9 (7)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 9 (3)
Sergei Zenjov Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 9 (1)
11. Rauno Alliku Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
Pavel Marin Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 (0)
13. Nikita Andreev Russia Russia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 7 (3)
Eduard Golovljov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 7 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russia Russia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 7 (0)
Alex Tamm Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 7 (0)
17. Vladyslav Khomutov Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6 (1)
Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere Netherlands Netherlands Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (0)
20. Ernest Agyiri Ghana Ghana FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (0)
Igor Dudarev Russia Russia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 5 (4)
Brent Lepistu Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (0)
Siim Luts Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 5 (0)
Kevin Mätas Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 5 (0)
Rasmus Peetson Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (0)
Gleb Pevtsov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (0)
Enrico Veensalu Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 (0)
28. Vladimir Avilov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Andre Frolov Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Kristjan Kask Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 (0)
Sander Laht Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4 (0)
Frank Liivak Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (1)
Kaspar Paur Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (0)
Konstantin Vassiljev Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Bogdan Vaštšuk Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 (0)
Aleksandr Volkov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 4 (1)
37. Pavel Dõmov Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 3 (0)
Silver Kelder Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 (0)
Nikita Komissarov Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (0)
Strahinja Krstevski North Macedonia North Macedonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3 (0)
Anton Krutogolov Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (2)
Danil Kuraksin Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Arcenciel Mintongo Cameroon Cameroon Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (0)
Ganiu Ogungbe Nigeria Nigeria Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (0)
Sigitas Olberkis Lithuania Lithuania Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 3 (0)
Markus Poom Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Herol Riiberg Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (1)
Henri Välja Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 3 (2)
Virgo Vallik Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
Magnus Villota Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 3 (0)
51. Hannes Anier Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (1)
Artjom Artjunin Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 2 (0)
Volodymyr Bayenko Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Carson Buschman-Dormond Netherlands Netherlands Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Sékou Camara Guinea Guinea Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Hadji Dramé Mali Mali Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Elysée Ivory Coast Ivory Coast JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Mikhel Järviste Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Sander Kapper Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Ragnar Klavan Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Andriy Markovych Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Nikita Mihhailov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Karl Mööl Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
2 (0)
Abubakir Muydinov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Henrik Ojamaa Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Andre Paju Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Sander Puri Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 2 (0)
Mark Roosnupp Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Kristen Saarts Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 (0)
Markkus Seppik Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
74. Mihkel Ainsalu Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (1)
Markus Allast Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Martin Allik Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Leonid Arhipov Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Ridwan Babatunde Nigeria Nigeria Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Dušan Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Jevgeni Demidov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1 (0)
Aleksandr Dmitrijev Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Maksim Gussev Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
1 (0)
Nikita Ivanov Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Artjom Jermatšenko Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Gerdo Juhkam Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Vitali Kalenkovich Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Igor Koshman Ukraine Ukraine Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Michael Lilander Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Marko Lipp Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Otto-Robert Lipp Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Reno Mark Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Kristi Marku Albania Albania JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Martin Miller Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Sergei Mošnikov Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Roman Nesterovski Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Hindrek Ojamaa Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Albert Prosa Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Rasmus Saar Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Joseph Saliste Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Markus Soomets Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Joonas Soomre Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (1)
Tanel Tammik Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (1)
Deniss Tjapkin Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Anton Tolordava Georgia Georgia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Giannis Tsivelekidis Greece Greece JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Edgar Tur Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Maximiliano Uggè Italy Italy FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Artur Uljanov Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Kaarel Usta Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Abdul Yusif Ghana Ghana Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Nikita Zagrebelny Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Igor Zhurakhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)