# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Henri Anier Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 6 (1)
2. Zakaria Beglarishvili Georgia Georgia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (4)
Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 5 (2)
4. Nikita Andreev Russia Russia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 4 (2)
Eduard Golovljov Estonia Estonia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
6. Kristjan Kask Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3 (0)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 (0)
8. Ernest Agyiri Ghana Ghana FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Vladimir Avilov Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Carson Buschman-Dormond Netherlands Netherlands Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Andre Frolov Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Strahinja Krstevski North Macedonia North Macedonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Mattias Männilaan Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Kevin Mätas Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Ganiu Ogungbe Nigeria Nigeria Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere Netherlands Netherlands Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Aleksandr Šapovalov Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 2 (0)
Bogdan Vaštšuk Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
20. Rauno Alliku Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Ridwan Babatunde Nigeria Nigeria Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Aleksandr Dmitrijev Estonia Estonia Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 1 (0)
Igor Dudarev Russia Russia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (1)
Elysée Ivory Coast Ivory Coast JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Mikhel Järviste Estonia Estonia JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Robert Kirss Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Sander Laht Estonia Estonia FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Brent Lepistu Estonia Estonia FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Siim Luts Estonia Estonia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Denis Polyakov Russia Russia JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Herol Riiberg Estonia Estonia Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (1)
Alex Tamm Estonia Estonia JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (1)
Henri Välja Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Virgo Vallik Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Enrico Veensalu Estonia Estonia Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 (0)
Sergei Zenjov Estonia Estonia FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Igor Zhurakhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)