1. Round
05/03/2021 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus resch.
06/03/2021 11:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
07/03/2021 11:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
2. Round
13/03/2021 11:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
14:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
14/03/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
11:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
13:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
3. Round
19/03/2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
20/03/2021 11:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
21/03/2021 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
13:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia -:-
4. Round
03/04/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
04/04/2021 11:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
5. Round
06/04/2021 17:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
07/04/2021 15:30 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
6. Round
10/04/2021 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
11/04/2021 11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
11:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
13:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora -:-
7. Round
16/04/2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
17/04/2021 14:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
18/04/2021 13:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
8. Round
20/04/2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
21/04/2021 15:30 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
9. Round
24/04/2021 14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
25/04/2021 11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
11:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
13:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
10. Round
30/04/2021 17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:30 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora -:-
01/05/2021 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
02/05/2021 13:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
11. Round
04/05/2021 17:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
05/05/2021 15:30 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
12. Round
08/05/2021 11:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
14:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
09/05/2021 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
13. Round
15/05/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
11:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
16/05/2021 13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
14. Round
18/05/2021 17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
19/05/2021 16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka -:-
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
15. Round
25/05/2021 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
26/05/2021 16:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
16. Round
29/05/2021 11:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
30/05/2021 13:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia -:-
17. Round
25/06/2021 16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18. Round
30/06/2021 16:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
01/07/2021 18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare -:-
19. Round
09/07/2021 17:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
17:30 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
11/07/2021 13:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
10/08/2021 17:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
11/08/2021 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
20. Round
16/07/2021 17:30 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora -:-
17/07/2021 14:00 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
18/07/2021 13:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
21. Round
23/07/2021 17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
24/07/2021 17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
25/07/2021 13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
26/07/2021 17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
22/09/2021 17:30 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
22. Round
30/07/2021 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka -:-
17:30 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
31/07/2021 17:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
01/08/2021 13:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
23. Round
06/08/2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
07/08/2021 17:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
08/08/2021 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
24. Round
13/08/2021 17:30 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
14/08/2021 14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
15/08/2021 13:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
25. Round
20/08/2021 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
16:30 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
21/08/2021 13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
16:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
26. Round
24/08/2021 17:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
25/08/2021 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
16:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
27. Round
28/08/2021 14:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
29/08/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia -:-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
28. Round
10/09/2021 17:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare -:-
11/09/2021 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
15:50 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
12/09/2021 13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
29. Round
14/09/2021 17:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
15/09/2021 15:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
30. Round
18/09/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora -:-
19/09/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
31. Round
25/09/2021 11:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
26/09/2021 11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
11:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
32. Round
01/10/2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
02/10/2021 11:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
03/10/2021 11:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
33. Round
15/10/2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
16/10/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
17/10/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
13:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
34. Round
23/10/2021 11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
11:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
24/10/2021 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
13:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
35. Round
30/10/2021 11:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
14:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
31/10/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
13:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
36. Round
06/11/2021 11:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
11:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-