1. Round
04/04/2021 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:1)
13/06/2021 11:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:0 (1:0)
26/06/2021 11:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0)
30/06/2021 16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 5:1 (2:0)
13/07/2021 15:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 3:2 (1:0)
2. Round
20/03/2021 11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 4:3 (3:3)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:1 (1:0)
21/03/2021 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
25/06/2021 18:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
13/03/2021 11:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 2:3 (1:1)
14/03/2021 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 5:1 (1:0)
28/03/2021 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
21/06/2021 15:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:3 (0:3)
4. Round
03/04/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
04/04/2021 13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:2)
25/06/2021 16:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:1)
01/07/2021 18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 1:4 (0:3)
29/09/2021 17:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
5. Round
07/04/2021 15:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna JK Legion 0:0 (0:0)
25/06/2021 16:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:1 (1:1)
01/07/2021 16:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 2:1 (2:0)
31/07/2021 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
10/04/2021 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
11/04/2021 11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 6:2 (2:1)
13:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 1:2 (1:1)
7. Round
16/04/2021 17:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
17/04/2021 14:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 5:0 (4:0)
18/04/2021 13:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 0:4 (0:4)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:1 (0:0)
8. Round
20/04/2021 16:45 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion 0:1 (0:0)
21/04/2021 15:30 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3:2 (2:0)
9. Round
24/04/2021 14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (1:0)
25/04/2021 11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 4:1 (0:0)
10. Round
30/04/2021 17:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:4 (0:1)
01/05/2021 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:3 (0:1)
02/05/2021 13:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
04/07/2021 17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:0)
11. Round
04/05/2021 17:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (1:1)
05/05/2021 15:30 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 1:2 (0:1)
11/05/2021 16:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 7:1 (2:0)
12. Round
08/05/2021 11:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (0:2)
09/05/2021 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
21/06/2021 15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
15/05/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (0:0)
16/05/2021 13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
22/09/2021 17:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
14. Round
18/05/2021 16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (0:0)
19/05/2021 16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:7 (0:5)
18:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 2:4 (0:3)
04/07/2021 13:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 (0:0)
15. Round
25/05/2021 17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (1:1)
26/05/2021 16:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
16. Round
29/05/2021 11:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia 2:3 (0:2)
30/05/2021 13:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round
16/07/2021 17:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:4 (0:3)
17/07/2021 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion 1:1 (1:1)
18/07/2021 13:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:1)
18. Round
30/06/2021 18:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 3:3 (2:0)
30/07/2021 17:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:1)
31/07/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 5:3 (3:1)
01/08/2021 13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:4 (0:3)
19. Round
06/08/2021 17:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 (0:1)
07/08/2021 14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 3:1 (1:0)
08/08/2021 13:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:0)
27/10/2021 17:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
20. Round
13/08/2021 18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 4:0 (2:0)
14/08/2021 14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
15/08/2021 13:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 3:1 (1:1)
21. Round
20/08/2021 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:1)
21/08/2021 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:0)
22/08/2021 13:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
01/12/2021 17:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
22. Round
27/08/2021 16:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 4:1 (3:0)
28/08/2021 14:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (3:0)
16:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 4:1 (1:0)
29/08/2021 13:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 5:1 (2:1)
23. Round
10/09/2021 16:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka 3:1 (2:0)
11/09/2021 11:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 0:3 (0:2)
12/09/2021 11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:6 (0:1)
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:2)
24. Round
18/09/2021 11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
14:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
17:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
19/09/2021 13:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
25. Round
25/09/2021 14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
26/09/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
26. Round
02/10/2021 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
03/10/2021 13:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
27. Round
16/10/2021 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
17/10/2021 11:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
28. Round
15/10/2021 17:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare -:-
16/10/2021 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tammeka resch.
JK Narva Trans - FC Flora resch.
Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond resch.
17/10/2021 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia resch.
29. Round
19/10/2021 17:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
20/10/2021 16:00 FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
30. Round
23/10/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans -:-
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora -:-
24/10/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
31. Round
30/10/2021 11:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
31/10/2021 11:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
13:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
32. Round
02/11/2021 14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
03/11/2021 16:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
17:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
33. Round
06/11/2021 11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare -:-
14:00 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Narva Trans -:-
07/11/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
13:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
34. Round
20/11/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
11:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
21/11/2021 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
13:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
35. Round
27/11/2021 11:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
14:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
28/11/2021 11:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
13:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
36. Round
05/12/2021 11:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
11:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Kuressaare -:-
11:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-