# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Raimonds Krollis Latvia Latvia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 15 (1)
2. Andrej Ilić Serbia Serbia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 12 (0)
3. Camilo Mena Colombia Colombia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 10 (1)
4. Dodô Brazil Brazil FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 8 (1)
Gabriel Ramos Brazil Brazil Riga FC Riga FC 8 (0)
Lucas Villela Brazil Brazil FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 8 (0)
7. Emerson Deocleciano Brazil Brazil Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 7 (0)
Stanislav Krapukhin Russia Russia FK Auda FK Auda 7 (2)
Alioune Ndoye Senegal Senegal Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 7 (0)
Tomislav Štrkalj Croatia Croatia FK Auda FK Auda 7 (2)
11. Joselpho Barnes Ghana Ghana Riga FC Riga FC 6 (0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Austria Austria Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 6 (2)
Djibril Gueyé Senegal Senegal Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 6 (0)
Oļegs Laizāns Latvia Latvia FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 6 (1)
Bruno Melnis Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 6 (0)
Artjoms Puzirevskis Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 6 (0)
Deniss Rakels Latvia Latvia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 6 (0)
Marko Regža Latvia Latvia SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 6 (0)
Daisuke Yokota Japan Japan Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 6 (0)
20. Yuriy Kendysh Belarus Belarus Riga FC Riga FC 5 (0)
Petr Mareš Czech Republic Czech Republic Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 5 (5)
William Mukwelle Cameroon Cameroon BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
FK Auda FK Auda
5 (1)
Abiodun Omojesu Ogunniyi Nigeria Nigeria FK Auda FK Auda
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
5 (0)
Brice Tutu France France FK Auda FK Auda
Riga FC Riga FC
5 (0)
25. Nemanja Belaković Serbia Serbia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 4 (0)
Artūrs Karašausks Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 4 (0)
Mārtiņš Ķigurs Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 4 (0)
Markuss Kruglaužs Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 4 (1)
Ēriks Punculs Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 4 (0)
Elvis Stuglis Latvia Latvia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 4 (0)
Lūkass Vapne Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
4 (2)
32. Kwadwo Asamoah Ghana Ghana FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3 (0)
Daniels Balodis Latvia Latvia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 3 (0)
Ismael Diomande Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
Leonardo Gaúcho Brazil Brazil FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3 (0)
Valerijs Lizunovs Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 3 (1)
Artūrs Ostapenko Latvia Latvia FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3 (0)
Luka Silagadze Georgia Georgia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 3 (1)
Kristers Švāns Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 3 (0)
Joseph Yanki Cameroon Cameroon BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 3 (0)
Artūrs Zjuzins Latvia Latvia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
42. Valerijs Afanasjevs Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 2 (0)
Vakhtang Bezarashvili Georgia Georgia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 2 (0)
Oleksandr Filippov Ukraine Ukraine Riga FC Riga FC 2 (1)
Vladislav Galkin Russia Russia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 (0)
Ikuto Gomi Japan Japan FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 2 (0)
Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Belarus FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 (0)
Dele Israel Nigeria Nigeria BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 2 (0)
Alfusainey Jatta Gambia Gambia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 (0)
Alvis Jaunzems Latvia Latvia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 (0)
Krišs Kārkliņš Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 (0)
Gļebs Kļuškins Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU
2 (0)
Martín Marta Uruguay Uruguay FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 (0)
Jevgenijs Miņins Latvia Latvia SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 2 (0)
Yunusa Muritala Nigeria Nigeria FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 2 (0)
Ryuga Nakamura Japan Japan FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 2 (0)
Ingars Pūlis Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 2 (0)
Ričards Rullis Latvia Latvia SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 2 (0)
Marko Simić Montenegro Montenegro FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 (0)
Mikael Soisalo Finland Finland Riga FC Riga FC 2 (0)
Ibrahima Ndiape Sow Senegal Senegal FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 2 (0)
Vladimirs Stepanovs Latvia Latvia FK Auda FK Auda
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
2 (0)
Marko Stolnik Croatia Croatia FK Auda FK Auda 2 (0)
Marcelo Torres Argentina Argentina Riga FC Riga FC 2 (0)
Daniils Ulimbaševs Latvia Latvia FK Auda FK Auda 2 (0)
Renārs Varslavāns Latvia Latvia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 (0)
Eduards Višņakovs Latvia Latvia SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 2 (0)
Davis Zeltiņš Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 2 (0)
Ivan Zhelizko Ukraine Ukraine Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 (0)
70. Manyumow Achol South Sudan South Sudan FK Auda FK Auda 1 (0)
Kaspars Anmanis Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 1 (0)
Kritsters Atars Latvia Latvia FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova
1 (0)
Emīls Birka Latvia Latvia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Mohamet Lamine Corréa Senegal Senegal FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Pape Yaré Fall Senegal Senegal Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
David Idowu Nigeria Nigeria BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 (0)
Raivis Jurkovskis Latvia Latvia Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Kristiāns Kaušelis Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 1 (0)
Cedric Kouadio Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (0)
Antons Kurakins Latvia Latvia Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Žiga Lipušček Slovenia Slovenia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (0)
Artūrs Ļotčikovs Latvia Latvia FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 (0)
Karim Loukili Morocco Morocco Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Gauthier Mankenda Congo DR Congo DR FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (0)
Jean Mbassi Zambgala Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Božo Mikulić Croatia Croatia FK Auda FK Auda 1 (0)
Daniels Mīļais Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 1 (0)
Georgi Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Auda FK Auda
Riga FC Riga FC
1 (0)
Masaki Murata Japan Japan Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Arthur Murza Ukraine Ukraine Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Ngonda Muzinga Congo DR Congo DR Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Kristers Neilands Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
1 (0)
Mouhamed Ngom Senegal Senegal FK Auda FK Auda
Riga FC Riga FC
1 (0)
Ousseynou Niang Senegal Senegal FK Auda FK Auda 1 (0)
Jegors Novikovs Latvia Latvia FK Auda FK Auda
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU
1 (0)
Olabanjo Ogunji Nigeria Nigeria FK Auda FK Auda
Riga FC Riga FC
1 (0)
Kristers Penkevics Latvia Latvia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Dmitrijs Puhovs Latvia Latvia SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 1 (0)
Kristaps Puzānovs Latvia Latvia FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
1 (0)
Rangel Brazil Brazil Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Kristofers Rēķis Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Oskars Rubenis Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 1 (0)
Tomislav Šarić Slovenia Slovenia Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (0)
Jordy Soladio Belgium Belgium FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (0)
Aleksandrs Solovjovs Latvia Latvia FK Auda FK Auda
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
1 (0)
Ingars Stuglis Latvia Latvia FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 1 (0)
Hogan Ukpa Effiong Nigeria Nigeria FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (0)
Normunds Uldriķis Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Kārlis Vilnis Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Miloš Vranjanin Serbia Serbia Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Wesley Natã Brazil Brazil Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Roman Yakuba Ukraine Ukraine Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Vladlen Yurchenko Ukraine Ukraine Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Artjoms Zamullo Latvia Latvia FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 (0)
Valentin Zekhov Russia Russia FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 (0)
Roberts Zelmanis Latvia Latvia SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 1 (0)