# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Stefan Milošević Montenegro Montenegro Riga FC Riga FC 13 (2)
2. Yunusa Muritala Nigeria Nigeria FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU
Riga FC Riga FC
9 (0)
3. Raimonds Krollis Latvia Latvia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 8 (2)
4. Mikael Soisalo Finland Finland Riga FC Riga FC 7 (0)
Leonel Wamba Cameroon Cameroon FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 7 (0)
6. Richard Friday Nigeria Nigeria FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 6 (1)
Žiga Lipušček Slovenia Slovenia FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 6 (0)
Ibrahima Ndiape Sow Senegal Senegal Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 6 (0)
9. Djibril Gueyé Senegal Senegal Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 5 (0)
Raivis Ķiršs Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC Riga FC
5 (0)
Marks Kurtišs Latvia Latvia FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 5 (0)
Darko Lemajić Serbia Serbia FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 5 (1)
Lūkass Vapne Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 5 (2)
14. Dodô Brazil Brazil FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 4 (1)
Dele Ola Israel Nigeria Nigeria BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 4 (0)
Artūrs Karašausks Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 4 (0)
Jean-Baptiste Léo France France Riga FC Riga FC 4 (0)
18. Valerijs Afanasjevs Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 3 (0)
Kwadwo Asamoah Ghana Ghana FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3 (0)
Oleksiy Babyr Ukraine Ukraine FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 3 (0)
Okosi Edhere Nigeria Nigeria FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 3 (0)
Emerson Deocleciano Brazil Brazil FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
Felipe Brisola Brazil Brazil Riga FC Riga FC 3 (1)
Mikhail Gordeychuk Belarus Belarus FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 3 (0)
David Idowu Nigeria Nigeria BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 3 (0)
Dāvis Ikaunieks Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 3 (0)
Iļja Korotkovs Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 3 (0)
Cedric Kouadio Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
Lucas Villela Brazil Brazil FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
Darko Micevski North Macedonia North Macedonia FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
Tomislav Šarić Slovenia Slovenia FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
Tomáš Šimkovič Austria Austria FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 3 (0)
Hogan Ukpa Effiong Nigeria Nigeria FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 3 (0)
34. Dragoljub Anđelković Serbia Serbia FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2 (1)
Edgar Babayan Armenia Armenia Riga FC Riga FC 2 (0)
Antonijs Černomordijs Latvia Latvia Riga FC Riga FC 2 (0)
Joyskim Dawa Cameroon Cameroon Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 (0)
Gabriel Ramos Brazil Brazil Riga FC Riga FC 2 (0)
Luiz Israel Igbineweka Nigeria Nigeria FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 (0)
Seydina Keita Senegal Senegal FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 (0)
Kaspars Kokins Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 2 (0)
Andrejs Kovaļjovs Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 2 (2)
Valerijs Lizunovs Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 2 (0)
Camilo Mena Colombia Colombia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 (0)
Alioune Ndoye Senegal Senegal Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 (0)
Chikezie Nwaorisa Nigeria Nigeria FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 2 (0)
Elvis Stuglis Latvia Latvia FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2 (0)
Danila Yanov Russia Russia Riga FC Riga FC 2 (0)
Artūrs Zjuzins Latvia Latvia FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2 (0)
50. Axel Andrésson Iceland Iceland Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Evgeniy Berezkin Belarus Belarus FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (0)
Emīls Birka Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Dāvis Cucurs Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 (0)
Marko Đurišić Serbia Serbia Riga FC Riga FC 1 (1)
Vladislavs Fjodorovs Latvia Latvia Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Aleksejs Grjaznovs Latvia Latvia FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 1 (1)
Edgars Ivanovs Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 (0)
Vitālijs Jagodinskis Latvia Latvia FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (0)
Vladimirs Kamešs Latvia Latvia Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Heythem Kerbache France France FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 (0)
Gabriels Kirkils Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Svyatoslav Kozhedub Russia Russia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Klāvs Kramēns Latvia Latvia FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 1 (0)
Aleksejs Kudeļkins Latvia Latvia BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 (0)
Lipe Veloso Brazil Brazil Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Dmitrijs Litvinskis Latvia Latvia FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 (0)
Adam Markhiev Finland Finland FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 (0)
Roberts Meļķis Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (0)
Bruno Melnis Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Vladimirs Mukins Latvia Latvia FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 (1)
William Mukwelle Cameroon Cameroon BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 (0)
Baba Musah Ghana Ghana FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Isaac Nortey Ghana Ghana BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 (0)
Jegors Novikovs Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Yuki Ogaki Japan Japan BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 (0)
Artjoms Puzirevskis Latvia Latvia FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 (0)
Leonardo Rivoira Italy Italy FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 1 (0)
Luka Silagadze Georgia Georgia Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Kristers Silvestrovs Latvia Latvia FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 (0)
Alans Siņeļņikovs Latvia Latvia FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 1 (1)
Vladislav Sirotov Russia Russia FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 1 (0)
Aleksandrs Solovjovs Latvia Latvia FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
1 (0)
Leonel Strumia Argentina Argentina FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1 (0)
Eduards Tīdenbergs Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (0)
Wesley Natã Brazil Brazil Riga FC Riga FC 1 (0)
Daisuke Yokota Japan Japan Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Kamil Zakirov Russia Russia FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 1 (0)
Ivan Zhelizko Ukraine Ukraine Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 (0)
Vadims Žuļevs Latvia Latvia FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 (0)