# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Ricardo Gomes Cape Verde Cape Verde Partizan Partizan 22 (1)
2. Aleksandar Katai Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 20 (1)
3. Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 12 (0)
4. El Fardou Ben Comoros Comoros Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 11 (0)
Uroš Đuranović Montenegro Montenegro FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 11 (0)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 11 (1)
7. Milan Pavkov Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 10 (0)
Marko Rakonjac Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (0)
Nikola Vujnović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 10 (1)
10. Uroš Milovanović Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 9 (2)
Veljko Simić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 9 (0)
Miljan Škrbić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 9 (4)
Stefan Vukić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 9 (0)
14. Milan Bojović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 8 (1)
Marko Mirić Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 8 (1)
Stefan Mitrović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 8 (0)
Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Partizan Partizan 8 (2)
Stefan Tomović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 8 (1)
19. Almir Aganspahić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
7 (3)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 7 (3)
Saša Marjanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 7 (1)
Lazar Tufegdžić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 7 (2)
23. Mihajlo Banjac Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (0)
Miloš Jojić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 6 (0)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (0)
Queensy Menig Netherlands Netherlands Partizan Partizan 6 (0)
Nemanja Nikolić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (1)
Ohi Omoijuanfo Norway Norway Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (0)
Miljan Vukadinović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 (0)
Đuro Zec Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (1)
31. Nemanja Čović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 (2)
Stefan Cvetković Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (0)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 5 (0)
Miloš Spasić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (0)
Nikola Srećković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (1)
Nikola Terzić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 5 (0)
Saša Tomanović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5 (0)
Janko Tumbasević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 5 (0)
40. Luka Bijelović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (0)
Aleksandar Ćirković Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (0)
Zoran Danoski North Macedonia North Macedonia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
4 (0)
Aleksandar Dragović Austria Austria Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (0)
Đorđe Gordić Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (0)
Damjan Krajišnik Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (1)
Bogdan Mladenović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 4 (0)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (0)
Nemanja Stojić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (0)
Filip Stuparević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (0)
Veljko Trifunović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 4 (0)
51. Nemanja Andrić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (0)
Vasilije Bakić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (0)
Bojan Čečarić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (0)
Stefan Čolović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (1)
Stefan Dimić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 (0)
Dejan Đenić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (0)
Vasilije Đurić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (0)
Stefan Hajdin Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (0)
Filip Holender Hungary Hungary Partizan Partizan 3 (0)
Srđan Hrstić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (0)
Justas Lasickas Lithuania Lithuania FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (0)
Bojan Matić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (1)
Ivan Milosavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (0)
Miloš Milović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (0)
Danilo Pantić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 3 (0)
Miloš Pantović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (0)
Petar Ratkov Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (0)
Milan Rodić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (0)
Marko Šarić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (0)
Slobodan Stanojlović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (0)
Andrej Todoroski North Macedonia North Macedonia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (0)
Dejan Zukić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (2)
73. Siniša Babić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (0)
Nebojša Bastajić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (0)
Miloš Cvetković Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (0)
Evandro Brazil Brazil Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0)
Miloš Filipović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 2 (0)
Stefan Filipović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2 (0)
Nikola Furtula Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2 (0)
Marko Ivezić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (0)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (0)
Stefan Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (0)
Nemanja Jović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Partizan Partizan 2 (1)
Guélor Kanga Gabon Gabon Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0)
Dejan Kerkez Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (0)
Danko Kiković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (0)
Srđan Kočić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (0)
Stefan Kovač Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (0)
Nenad Krstičić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0)
Petar Kunić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (0)
Viktor Lukić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (0)
Alen Mašović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (0)
Alen Melunović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1)
Nemanja Mićević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (0)
Ryohei Michibuchi Japan Japan Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0)
Dejan Milićević Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (0)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
2 (0)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (0)
Nemanja Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 2 (0)
Nikola Ninković Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0)
Dilan Ortíz Colombia Colombia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2)
Stefan Purtić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (0)
Vladimir Radivojević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (0)
Luka Ratković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (0)
Milos Rošević Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (0)
Sékou Sanogo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0)
Milan Savić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (0)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 2 (0)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (0)
Branislav Tomić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0)
Mirko Topić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (0)
Nemanja Tošić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (0)
Nikola Vujadinović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0)
Marko Vukasović Montenegro Montenegro Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0)
118. Nikola Aksentijević Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0)
Filip Antonijević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (0)
Lazar Arsić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0)
Marko Bačanin Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0)
Filip Bačkulja Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (0)
Mihajlo Baić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0)
Uroš Blagojević Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0)
Borisav Burmaz Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0)
Jovan Čađenović Montenegro Montenegro FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (0)
Mitar Ćuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0)
Aleksa Damjanac Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0)
Loïs Diony France France Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1)
David Dunđerski Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1 (0)
Borko Duronjić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1 (0)
Miloš Džugurdić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0)
Petar Đuričković Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0)
Filippo Falco Italy Italy Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Stefan Fićović Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (0)
Milan Gajić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Nikola Grbović Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (0)
Dušan Hodžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0)
Ante Hrkać Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0)
Mustapha Ibrahim Ghana Ghana FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0)
Jovan Ilić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0)
Aleksa Janković Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0)
Dušan Joković Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1 (0)
Andrija Kaluđerović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0)
Lazar Kojić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0)
Nikola Kovačević Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
1 (0)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Bertalan Kun Hungary Hungary Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0)
Marko Lazetić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Leandro Pinto Brazil Brazil TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0)
Stefan Lončar Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0)
Jovan Lukić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0)
Nenad Lukić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1)
Aleksandar Lutovac Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Đorđe Maksimović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0)
Staniša Mandić Montenegro Montenegro FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (0)
Milan Marčić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0)
Stefan Marjanović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (0)
Prestige Mboungou Congo Congo FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (0)
Lazar Mihailović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0)
Srđan Mijailović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0)
Ilija Miličević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (0)
Nemanja Milojević Greece Greece FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0)
Radomir Milosavljević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0)
Stefan Milošević Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0)
Marko Milovanović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Martin Mircevski North Macedonia North Macedonia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0)
Vuk Mitošević Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0)
Ognjen Mitrović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0)
Veljko Mladenović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0)
Nemanja Motika Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Ognjen Mršić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0)
Mustafa Mujezinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0)
Martin Novaković Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0)
Ivan Obradović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Nemanja Obradović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0)
Marko Petković Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0)
Sava Petrov Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0)
Nemanja Petrović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0)
Nikola Radmanovac Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0)
Andrija Radovanović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (0)
Slobodan Rajković Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0)
Slobodan Rubežić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0)
Stefan Šapić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0)
Petar Škuletić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0)
Bogdan Stamenković Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0)
Filip Stanisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0)
Jug Stanojev Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0)
Dušan Stevanović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0)
Miladin Stevanović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0)
Dušan Stoiljkovič Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0)
Andreja Stojanović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (0)
Nemanja Subotić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0)
Marko Tomić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0)
Nemanja Tomić Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1)
Miloš Tošeski North Macedonia North Macedonia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0)
Miloš Vidović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0)
Marko Vučetić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (0)
Igor Vujačić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 1 (0)
Ivan Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0)
Vahid Zimonjić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0)
Marko Živković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0)