# Player Country Team points
1. Ricardo Gomes Cape Verde Cape Verde Partizan Partizan 28 (22+6)
Aleksandar Katai Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 28 (20+8)
3. Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 19 (12+7)
4. El Fardou Ben Comoros Comoros Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 14 (11+3)
Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Partizan Partizan 14 (8+6)
Miloš Jojić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 14 (6+8)
Queensy Menig Netherlands Netherlands Partizan Partizan 14 (6+8)
8. Marko Rakonjac Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 13 (10+3)
Mihajlo Banjac Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 13 (6+7)
10. Đorđe Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 12 (11+1)
Milan Pavkov Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 12 (10+2)
12. Uroš Đuranović Montenegro Montenegro FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 11 (11+0)
Lazar Tufegdžić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 11 (7+4)
14. Nikola Vujnović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 10 (10+0)
Uroš Milovanović Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 10 (9+1)
Milan Bojović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 10 (8+2)
Saša Marjanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 10 (7+3)
Milan Rodić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 10 (3+7)
19. Miljan Škrbić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 9 (9+0)
Veljko Simić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 9 (9+0)
Stefan Vukić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 9 (9+0)
Marko Mirić Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 9 (8+1)
Stefan Tomović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 9 (8+1)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 9 (6+3)
25. Stefan Mitrović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 8 (8+0)
Almir Aganspahić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
8 (7+1)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 8 (7+1)
Nemanja Nikolić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 8 (6+2)
Đuro Zec Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 8 (6+2)
Stefan Cvetković Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 8 (5+3)
31. Miljan Vukadinović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (6+1)
Nemanja Čović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 7 (5+2)
Stefan Hajdin Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (3+4)
Jug Stanojev Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 7 (1+6)
35. Ohi Omoijuanfo Norway Norway Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (6+0)
Slobodan Urošević Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 6 (5+1)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (5+1)
Saša Tomanović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 6 (5+1)
Nikola Srećković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 (5+1)
Zoran Danoski North Macedonia North Macedonia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
6 (4+2)
Damjan Krajišnik Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Metalac FK Metalac 6 (4+2)
Nemanja Jović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Partizan Partizan 6 (2+4)
Miloš Cvetković Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (2+4)
Milan Gajić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (1+5)
45. Nikola Terzić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 5 (5+0)
Miloš Spasić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (5+0)
Janko Tumbasević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (5+0)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 5 (4+1)
Aleksandar Ćirković Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (4+1)
Filip Stuparević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (4+1)
Luka Bijelović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (4+1)
Bogdan Mladenović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 5 (4+1)
Justas Lasickas Lithuania Lithuania FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (3+2)
Miloš Pantović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (3+2)
Danilo Pantić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 5 (3+2)
Guélor Kanga Gabon Gabon Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (2+3)
Marko Živković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 5 (1+4)
Filip Antonijević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 (1+4)
Miloš Đokić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 5 (0+5)
60. Đorđe Gordić Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 (4+0)
Nemanja Stojić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (4+0)
Aleksandar Dragović Austria Austria Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (4+0)
Veljko Trifunović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 4 (4+0)
Filip Holender Hungary Hungary Partizan Partizan 4 (3+1)
Petar Ratkov Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (3+1)
Slobodan Stanojlović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (3+1)
Stefan Dimić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 (3+1)
Vasilije Đurić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 4 (3+1)
Miloš Milović Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (3+1)
Ivan Milosavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (3+1)
Andrej Todoroski North Macedonia North Macedonia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (3+1)
Stefan Čolović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (3+1)
Bojan Matić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Bojan Čečarić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 4 (3+1)
Aleksandr Pejović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (2+2)
Siniša Babić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (2+2)
Miloš Filipović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 4 (2+2)
Nikola Ninković Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (2+2)
Nemanja Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 4 (2+2)
Ognjen Mitrović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 4 (1+3)
81. Dejan Đenić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (3+0)
Marko Šarić Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (3+0)
Srđan Hrstić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Vasilije Bakić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (3+0)
Dejan Zukić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Andrić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 (3+0)
Srđan Kočić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (2+1)
Viktor Lukić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 (2+1)
Ryohei Michibuchi Japan Japan Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Dejan Milićević Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (2+1)
Nebojša Bastajić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Tošić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (2+1)
Stefan Kovač Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
3 (2+1)
Sékou Sanogo Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (2+1)
Stefan Purtić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (2+1)
Vladimir Radivojević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 (2+1)
Petar Đuričković Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 (1+2)
Loïs Diony France France Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (1+2)
Milan Marčić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (1+2)
Filippo Falco Italy Italy Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (1+2)
Aleksa Janković Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (1+2)
Nenad Lukić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (1+2)
Prestige Mboungou Congo Congo FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (1+2)
Saša Zdjelar Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 3 (0+3)
Jovan Vlalukin Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 (0+3)
Aleksandar Varjačić Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 (0+3)
Mladen Devetak Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 (0+3)
110. Danko Kiković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Nikola Vujadinović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Dejan Kerkez Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Mićević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (2+0)
Alen Melunović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Alen Mašović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Luka Ratković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (2+0)
Petar Kunić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Branislav Tomić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Marko Vukasović Montenegro Montenegro Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (2+0)
Nenad Krstičić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Milos Rošević Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Dilan Ortíz Colombia Colombia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (2+0)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Stefan Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (2+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (2+0)
Milan Savić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Evandro Brazil Brazil Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (2+0)
Marko Ivezić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Nikola Furtula Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Metalac FK Metalac
2 (2+0)
Stefan Filipović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (2+0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (2+0)
Mirko Topić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Stefan Marjanović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 2 (1+1)
Miladin Stevanović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Subotić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Marko Tomić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Tomić Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (1+1)
Marko Bačanin Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1+1)
Nikola Aksentijević Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (1+1)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Borko Duronjić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2 (1+1)
Aleksa Damjanac Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 (1+1)
Marko Milovanović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Stefan Lončar Montenegro Montenegro FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Srđan Mijailović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (1+1)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Stefan Milošević Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (1+1)
Stefan Fićović Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Vuk Mitošević Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Mustafa Mujezinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 (1+1)
Dušan Joković Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 (1+1)
Ivan Obradović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Nikola Grbović Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 (1+1)
Viktor Živojinović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 (0+2)
Aleksa Vukanović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0+2)
Mlađan Stevanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (0+2)
Noboru Shimura Japan Japan Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (0+2)
Evgeniy Pavlov Russia Russia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (0+2)
Lazar Marković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (0+2)
Ifet Đakovac Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (0+2)
Marko Docić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (0+2)
164. Ante Hrkać Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Dušan Hodžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Miloš Džugurdić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Milojević Greece Greece FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Mustapha Ibrahim Ghana Ghana FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Stamenković Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Sava Petrov Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Petrović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Nikola Radmanovac Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Andrija Radovanović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Rajković Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Slobodan Rubežić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Stefan Šapić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Petar Škuletić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Filip Stanisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Obradović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Dušan Stevanović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Dušan Stoiljkovič Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Andreja Stojanović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Miloš Tošeski North Macedonia North Macedonia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Miloš Vidović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Marko Vučetić Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (1+0)
Igor Vujačić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Ivan Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Marko Petković Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Martin Novaković Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Jovan Ilić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Lutovac Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Andrija Kaluđerović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Lazar Kojić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Nikola Kovačević Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
1 (1+0)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Bertalan Kun Hungary Hungary Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Marko Lazetić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Leandro Pinto Brazil Brazil TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Jovan Lukić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Đorđe Maksimović Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Mršić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Staniša Mandić Montenegro Montenegro FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Lazar Mihailović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Ilija Miličević Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Mitar Ćuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Radomir Milosavljević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (1+0)
Martin Mircevski North Macedonia North Macedonia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (1+0)
Veljko Mladenović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Motika Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
David Dunđerski Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1 (1+0)
Vahid Zimonjić Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (1+0)
Jovan Čađenović Montenegro Montenegro FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Uroš Blagojević Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Mihajlo Baić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Filip Bačkulja Serbia Serbia FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 (1+0)
Lazar Arsić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Borisav Burmaz Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (1+0)
Stefan Đorđević Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Milan Jezdimirović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Nikola Janković Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (0+1)
Vasilije Janjić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Adnan Islamović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Vanja Ilić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Mitar Ergelaš Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Strahinja Eraković Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Miloš Degenek Australia Australia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Tamirlan Dzhamalutdinov Russia Russia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Dragutinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)
Branislav Jovanović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Filip Damjanović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Luka Cucin Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Nikola Čo­lić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Miloš Brnović Montenegro Montenegro FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)
Mihailo Bogićević Switzerland Switzerland Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Edin Biber Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Samed Baždar Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Milan Joksimović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Krsmanović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Filip Jović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
1 (0+1)
Viktor Rogan Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Richairo Živković Netherlands Netherlands Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Nikola Vlajković Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 (0+1)
Vladan Vidaković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Aranđel Stojković Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Milan Spremo Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Lazar Selenić Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Srđan Šćepanović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Bojan Roganović Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Petar Ristić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1 (0+1)
Nenad Kočović Serbia Serbia FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 (0+1)
Lazar Pavlović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Vladan Novevski North Macedonia North Macedonia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Miloš Milisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara
1 (0+1)
Predrag Medić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Igor Maksimović Serbia Serbia FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
FK Metalac FK Metalac
1 (0+1)
Nikola Leković Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 (0+1)
Milan Lazarević Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Krstić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Stevan Kovačević Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)
Nedeljko Piščević Serbia Serbia FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 (0+1)