1. Round
16/07/2021 16:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17/07/2021 17:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Novi Pazar 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan 0:4 (0:4)
18/07/2021 17:55 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:0)
19/07/2021 17:55 Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Kolubara 3:0 (2:0)
2. Round
23/07/2021 16:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Spartak Subotica 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:0)
24/07/2021 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom resch.
17:55 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 4:2 (1:2)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
25/07/2021 17:55 FK Metalac - TSC Bačka Topola 2:4 (1:2)
20:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
26/07/2021 18:00 FK Kolubara - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round
30/07/2021 17:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Novi Pazar 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (0:0)
31/07/2021 17:55 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
01/08/2021 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina resch.
17:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 4:0 (2:0)
02/08/2021 18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Kolubara 4:0 (2:0)
4. Round
06/08/2021 16:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
07/08/2021 17:55 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FK Metalac - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
08/08/2021 17:55 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:0 (2:0)
17:55 FK Kolubara - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 1:4 (0:1)
09/08/2021 18:00 Radnički Niš - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (0:1)
5. Round
14/08/2021 15:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Radnički 1923 4:4 (2:1)
18:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:1)
15/08/2021 17:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (1:0)
16/08/2021 15:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Kolubara 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 2:2 (0:1)
27/10/2021 16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda -:-
28/10/2021 16:00 Partizan - FK Metalac -:-
6. Round
20/08/2021 17:55 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac 0:1 (0:0)
21/08/2021 15:55 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - TSC Bačka Topola 3:1 (1:1)
22/08/2021 15:30 Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 FK Kolubara - Partizan 0:4 (0:2)
23/08/2021 16:30 Radnički Niš - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
27/08/2021 17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (2:0)
28/08/2021 14:25 FK Novi Pazar - FK Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (0:1)
29/08/2021 15:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
17:55 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 4:0 (2:0)
30/08/2021 16:55 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Radnički 1923 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Kolubara 2:0 (2:0)
8. Round
10/09/2021 15:55 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
11/09/2021 15:00 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Partizan 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad 3:0 (2:0)
12/09/2021 15:55 FK Kolubara - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
15:55 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
16/09/2021 15:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Napredak 1:2 (0:1)
17/09/2021 15:00 FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Metalac - FK Kolubara 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:2)
18/09/2021 15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani 2:3 (1:3)
17:30 FK Voždovac - FK Radnički 1923 1:2 (0:1)
19/09/2021 17:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
10. Round
21/09/2021 Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola resch.
17:30 Vojvodina - FK Kolubara 2:1 (1:0)
22/09/2021 14:30 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Subotica - Proleter Novi Sad 1:2 (0:1)
23/09/2021 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac resch.
16:50 Mladost Lučani - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
30/09/2021 15:30 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:1)
11. Round
25/09/2021 15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Kolubara - Radnički Niš 2:3 (1:1)
26/09/2021 14:55 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Radnički 1923 4:1 (1:1)
19:15 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 5:0 (2:0)
27/09/2021 15:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:1)
12. Round
01/10/2021 14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Kolubara 0:2 (0:0)
02/10/2021 15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:4 (0:2)
03/10/2021 15:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 3:1 (1:1)
13. Round
15/10/2021 14:00 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
16/10/2021 14:55 FK Kolubara - Crvena Zvezda 1:7 (0:6)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
17/10/2021 16:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
18:05 Proleter Novi Sad - TSC Bačka Topola 1:0 (1:0)
18/10/2021 Radnički Niš - FK Radnički 1923 resch.
16:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round
21/10/2021 15:30 FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (0:0)
22/10/2021 15:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Proleter Novi Sad 6:1 (2:1)
23/10/2021 14:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Kolubara 1:1
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Metalac -:-
24/10/2021 12:30 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan -:-
16:00 Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
17:45 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš -:-
15. Round
31/10/2021 FK Metalac - FK Napredak -:-
FK Voždovac - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Kolubara - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani -:-
16. Round
06/11/2021 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Napredak -:-
FK Novi Pazar - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Mladost Lučani -:-
Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica -:-
17. Round
20/11/2021 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Napredak - Radnički Niš -:-
Partizan - Vojvodina -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Voždovac -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Kolubara -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - FK Metalac -:-
18. Round
27/11/2021 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Voždovac - Partizan -:-
FK Kolubara - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Napredak -:-
Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica -:-
19. Round
05/12/2021 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Kolubara -:-
FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Voždovac - Vojvodina -:-
Partizan - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Metalac -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš -:-
20. Round
11/12/2021 FK Metalac - Partizan -:-
Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak -:-
Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Kolubara - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica -:-
21. Round
15/12/2021 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Metalac -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina -:-
Partizan - FK Kolubara -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda -:-
22. Round
12/02/2022 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Vojvodina - FK Napredak -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Radnički Niš - Partizan -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica -:-
23. Round
19/02/2022 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Metalac - Vojvodina -:-
FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Kolubara -:-
Partizan - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica -:-
24. Round
26/02/2022 Mladost Lučani - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Metalac -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Voždovac -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Partizan -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
25. Round
02/03/2022 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak -:-
FK Metalac - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Kolubara - Vojvodina -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Partizan - Mladost Lučani -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Radnik Surdulica -:-
26. Round
06/03/2022 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Vojvodina - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Metalac -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Kolubara -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Spartak Subotica - Partizan -:-
27. Round
12/03/2022 FK Čukarički-Stankom - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani -:-
Partizan - FK Napredak -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Radnički Niš - Vojvodina -:-
28. Round
19/03/2022 Mladost Lučani - FK Metalac -:-
FK Napredak - FK Voždovac -:-
Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Partizan -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Kolubara -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
29. Round
02/04/2022 FK Metalac - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Kolubara - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak -:-
Partizan - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina -:-
Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda -:-
30. Round
10/04/2022 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan -:-
Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Napredak - FK Metalac -:-
Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Kolubara -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac -:-