. .
FIFA > U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Round of 16 FIFA >   U17 World Cup 2015 Chile > Round of 16
20:00 Brazil - New Zealand 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mexico - Chile 4:1 (1:1)
23:00 Nigeria - Australia 6:0 (2:0)
23:00 South Korea - Belgium 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 7 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 7
11:00 Gibraltar - Czech Republic 1:9
14:00 Croatia - Liechtenstein 2:0
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 13 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2015/2016 > Group 13
13:00 Ukraine - Estonia 2:0
13:00 Moldova - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:5
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2015 > Quarter-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2015 > Quarter-finals
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kupa 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Albania >   Kupa 2015/2016 > Round of 16
13:30 KF Apolonia Fier - FK Vllaznia 0:0
Armenia > Cup 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals  Armenia >   Cup 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals
12:00 FC Alashkert - Araks Ararat 1:0
15:00 Ulisses FC - FC Banants 0:3
Australia > FFA Cup 2015 > Semi-finals  Australia >   FFA Cup 2015 > Semi-finals
08:30 Hume City FC - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > ÖFB-Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Austria >   ÖFB-Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16
17:30 WSG Wattens - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Salzburg 5:1 (2:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2015/2016  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2015/2016 >
13:00 Khazar Lankaran - Sumgayit FK 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Gabala FK - AZAL PFK Baku 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Zira FK - FK Kapaz 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rävan Baku - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 >
19:30 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2015/2016 > Round of 16
11:30 PFC Nessebar - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Montana 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Colombia > Primera A 2015 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Cortuluá - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Millonarios - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Uniautónoma FC 3:2 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2015/2016 Invierno >
20:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Cartaginés 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Santos de Guápiles - Municipal Liberia 2:0 (0:0)
Croatia > Nogometni Kup 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Croatia >   Nogometni Kup 2015/2016 > Round of 16
13:00 NK Lekenik - Hajduk Split 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 NK Opatija - HNK Rijeka 0:3
13:00 NK Naftaš HAŠK - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 NK Zadar - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
16:00 NK Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2015/2016 > 1. Round  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2015/2016 > 1. Round
12:00 AE Zakakiou - Ethnikos Achna 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 ENTHOI Lakatamia - Apollon Limassol 1:6 (0:3)
12:00 AO Agia Napa - Karmiotissa Polemidion 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 ENAD Polis Chrysochous - Aris Limassol FC 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Asil FC Lyssi - Doxa Katokopias FC 4:3 (1:2, 3:3) aet
12:00 Anagennisi Derynias - Digenis Oroklinis 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - PAEEK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Elpida Xylofagou 9:0 (4:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2015/2016  Denmark >   1. Division 2015/2016 >
17:00 Vendsyssel FF - Næstved BK 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2015/2016 > Round of 16
13:00 Greve Fodbold - SønderjyskE 2:6 (0:2)
17:15 FC Roskilde - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
19:45 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2015 Segunda Etapa >
23:30 Emelec - El Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 Juventud Independiente - Sonsonate FC 2:0
21:30 Atlético Marte - Universidad de El Salvador 0:2
England > League Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16  England >   League Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16
19:45 Manchester City - Crystal Palace 5:1 (2:0)
19:45 Southampton FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester United - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2015/2016 > Round of 16
17:30 Nõmme United - Tartu FC Santos 2:3 (1:3)
Finland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2015 > Relegation  Finland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2015 > Relegation
16:30 PK-35 Vantaa - KTP 0:0 (0:0)
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016 > 3. Round  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2015/2016 > 3. Round
19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Lille OSC - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) pso
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Nantes 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16
10:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Sapovnela 0:0
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > 2. Round  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2015/2016 > 2. Round
18:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 7:1 (3:1)
18:00 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SSV Reutlingen - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
14:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group B  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group B
15:15 Panetolikos - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:2)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group C  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group C
15:15 Panthrakikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group D  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group D
15:15 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos 3:0 (2:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group E  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group E
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Platanias Chanion 2:2 (0:1)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group F  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group F
13:00 Atromitos - Veria FC 2:2 (0:1)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group G  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group G
13:30 Skoda Xanthi - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group H  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2015/2016 > Group H
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEL Kalloni 4:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Apertura >
21:00 Juticalpa - Victoria 2:1
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 3:3
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2015/2016 > Round of 16
12:30 FC Tiszaújváros - Inter CGF 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Szeged 2011 FC - Debreceni VSC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Újpest FC 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Soproni VSE 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kozármisleny SE 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Videoton FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Csákvári TK 4:1 (2:0)
India > Indian Super League 2015  India >   Indian Super League 2015 >
13:30 Mumbai City FC - NorthEast United FC 5:1 (2:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2015  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2015 >
08:30 PS Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura dnp
12:00 Persija Jakarta - Perseru Serui dnp
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group A
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 1:2
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group C  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2015/2016 > Group C
18:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1
Italy > Serie A 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
19:45 Atalanta - Lazio Roma 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Frosinone Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Chievo Verona 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 SSC Napoli - US Palermo 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Torino FC - Genoa CFC 3:3 (2:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:00 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
13:30 Agropoli - Rende 1:4
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2015 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Astana - FK Atyrau 4:1 (2:1)
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2015/2016 > Round of 16
11:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Codru Lozova 5:1
11:00 FC Saxan - Speranţa Nisporeni 7:6 pso
11:00 CS Moldova-03 - Dacia Chişinău 0:3
15:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 3:0
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2015/2016 > 3. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2015/2016 > 3. Round
17:30 HBS-Craeyenhout - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (1:2)
18:45 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lienden - Roda JC Kerkrade 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 Excelsior '31 - SBV Excelsior 4:3 (2:2)
19:45 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 5:3 (1:1, 3:3) aet
Nigeria > Professional League 2015  Nigeria >   Professional League 2015 >
15:00 Dolphins FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
15:00 Giwa FC - Wikki Tourists 3:2
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Heartland FC 1:0
15:00 Sharks FC - Shooting Stars FC 2:1
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Kwara United 1:0
15:00 Bayelsa United - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
15:00 Akwa United - Sunshine Stars 2:1
15:00 Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers 2:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2015/2016  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2015/2016 >
12:30 Mladost Carev Dvor - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 KF Shkupi - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - Metalurg Skopje 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Turnovo 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Renova 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2015 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2015 Clausura >
01:00 Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Juan Aurich - Unión Comercio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:1)
22:45 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 5:1 (3:1)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2015/2016 > Round of 16
12:30 SC Bacău - ASA Târgu Mureş 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanța II - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:3 (2:1)
Russia > Kubok 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Russia >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Round of 16
13:00 FK Ufa - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Terek Grozny - FK Khimki 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tosno 5:0 (5:0)
16:30 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Super Coppa 2015 > Final  San Marino >   Super Coppa 2015 > Final
20:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 2:0
Scotland > League Cup 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals  Scotland >   League Cup 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals
19:45 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:0)
Serbia > Kup Srbije 2015/2016 > 1. Round  Serbia >   Kup Srbije 2015/2016 > 1. Round
12:00 BSK Borča - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Moravac Orion - FK Napredak 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 FK Loznica - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 FK Kolubara - Vojvodina 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
12:00 FK Sinđelić Beograd - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Sloga Petrovac - FK Voždovac 1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
12:00 FK Bežanija - FK Radnički 1923 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
12:00 FK Mokra Gora - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
12:00 FK Inđija - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - OFK Beograd 6:7 (0:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
Singapore > Premier League 2015  Singapore >   Premier League 2015 >
12:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2015/2016 > 4. Round  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2015/2016 > 4. Round
13:00 TJ Iskra Borčice - MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:2)
Slovenia > Pokal Slovenije 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals  Slovenia >   Pokal Slovenije 2015/2016 > Quarter-finals
17:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 NK Drava Ptuj - NK Zavrč 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 3:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Copa del Rey 2015/2016 > 4. Round  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2015/2016 > 4. Round
19:30 CF Villanovense - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Switzerland >   Cup 2015/2016 > Round of 16
18:30 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Köniz 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thun 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 SV Muttenz - FC Basel 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:3)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2015  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2015 >
11:00 Sisaket FC - Bangkok United 1:0
11:00 Suphanburi FC - TOT FC 2:0
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2
11:00 Chiangrai United - Navy FC 2:4
12:00 Port FC - Army United FC 0:2
12:00 Buriram United - Ratchaburi FC 5:0
13:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 4:2
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Osotspa Samut Prakan 1:1
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
13:30 CS Hammam-Lif - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2015/2016  Turkey >   SüperLig 2015/2016 >
16:00 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bursaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2015/2016  Turkey >   1. Lig 2015/2016 >
12:30 Denizlispor - Erciyesspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Kubok 2015/2016 > Round of 16  Ukraine >   Kubok 2015/2016 > Round of 16
12:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Hirnik Kriviy Rih 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Volyn Lutsk - MFK Mikolaiv 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zirka Kirovograd 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Qualifier  USA >   Major League Soccer 2015 Playoffs > Qualifier
23:30 D.C. United - New England Revolution 2:1 (1:1)