Former Germany international Inka Grings is out to rewrite the history books after becoming the first female coach to take charge of a men's fourth-tier club....
China's Under-20 team will play matches in the fourth tier of German football this season as part of a drive to ramp up the fortunes of the much-maligned national side....
4. Round
02/12/2020 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
9. Round
02/12/2020 18:30 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
11. Round
02/12/2020 17:30 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
02/12/2020 18:30 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen
17. Round
25/11/2020 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
25/11/2020 16:30 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
25/11/2020 17:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
25/11/2020 17:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
25/11/2020 17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
25/11/2020 18:30 Bonner SC Bonner SC - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen
25/11/2020 18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
25/11/2020 18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
25/11/2020 18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
25/11/2020 18:30 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
18. Round
28/11/2020 13:00 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
28/11/2020 13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
28/11/2020 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
28/11/2020 13:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
28/11/2020 13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
28/11/2020 13:00 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
28/11/2020 13:00 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - Bonner SC Bonner SC
28/11/2020 13:00 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
29/11/2020 13:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
29/11/2020 13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
19. Round
04/12/2020 18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
04/12/2020 18:30 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
05/12/2020 13:00 Bonner SC Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV -:-
05/12/2020 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen -:-
05/12/2020 13:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
05/12/2020 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
05/12/2020 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II -:-
05/12/2020 13:00 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen -:-
05/12/2020 13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen -:-
06/12/2020 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary