Former Germany international Inka Grings is out to rewrite the history books after becoming the first female coach to take charge of a men's fourth-tier club....
China's Under-20 team will play matches in the fourth tier of German football this season as part of a drive to ramp up the fortunes of the much-maligned national side....
4. Round
19/09/2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
19/09/2020 13:00 Bonner SC Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
19/09/2020 13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen
19/09/2020 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
19/09/2020 13:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
19/09/2020 13:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
19/09/2020 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
19/09/2020 13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
19/09/2020 13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
20/09/2020 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
5. Round
23/09/2020 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln resch.
23/09/2020 13:00 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
23/09/2020 18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen -:-
23/09/2020 18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
23/09/2020 18:30 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II -:-
23/09/2020 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
23/09/2020 18:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II -:-
23/09/2020 18:30 SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
23/09/2020 18:30 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
23/09/2020 18:30 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster -:-
6. Round
26/09/2020 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen resch.
26/09/2020 13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg VfB Homberg -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
26/09/2020 13:00 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary