. .
FIFA > World Cup 2018 Russia > Quarter-finals FIFA >    World Cup 2018 Russia > Quarter-finals
15:00 Sweden - England 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Russia - Croatia 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2018 > Week
10:30 Karlsruher SC - FK Pirmasens 4:1
10:30 Hayes & Yeading - Charlton Athletic 0:3
11:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2
11:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli 1:6
11:00 Westfalia Herne - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3:3
12:00 Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Fortuna Köln 0:0
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Reading FC 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 Fulham FC - Crawley Town 4:2
12:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - ASV Cham 9:1
12:00 Dartford FC - Millwall FC 0:5 (0:5)
12:00 Hobro IK - Vendsyssel FF 1:2
12:00 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 3:2
12:15 Clyde FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Havant & Waterlooville - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Barnet FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 SG Sielow - Energie Cottbus 0:9
12:30 Bamber Bridge - Preston North End 0:7 (0:5)
12:30 FV 08 Unterkochen - VfR Aalen 0:12
12:30 SV Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel 0:4
12:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Askania Bernburg - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:6 (0:5)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Parkgate FC - Rotherham United 1:3
13:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 MTV Gifhorn - VfL Wolfsburg 1:8
13:00 SC Telstar - VV IJmuiden 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Thun - FC Aarau 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 't Fean '58 - FC Groningen 0:16 (0:6)
13:30 Almelose Selectie - Heracles Almelo 1:7 (1:3)
13:30 Westlands Elftal - SBV Excelsior 3:7 (0:3)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Zwickau 1:5
14:00 AFC Ajax - FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Midtjylland 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - FK Jablonec 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 0:0
15:00 Shamrock Rovers - Celtic FC 0:7 (0:4)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 SV Gallneukirchen - LASK 1:6
15:00 Chester FC - Liverpool FC 0:7 (0:2)
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - AS Eupen 0:1
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Bolton Wanderers dnp
15:00 VV Veritas - VVV-Venlo 1:7 (1:5)
15:00 LSVV - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Béziers 1:0
15:00 VC Fleringen - FC Twente 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - PSV Eindhoven 5:3 (1:2)
16:00 SVV Scheveningen - ADO Den Haag 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Zeeuws Elftal - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Madese Boys - NAC Breda 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 FC Dalfsen - PEC Zwolle 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Diessense Selectie - Willem II 0:10 (0:7)
16:30 Andrézieux - AS Saint-Étienne 0:7
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 2:0
17:00 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 1:0
17:00 Wisła Kraków - AS Monaco 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
17:00 Lech Poznań - AEK Larnaca 0:0
17:00 DZC '68 - De Graafschap 1:6 (1:3)
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 VV Sittard - Fortuna Sittard 0:13 (0:6)
17:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - TSV Hartberg 1:3
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FC København 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht - KAA Gent 1:6
17:00 KVC Oranje - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:12 (0:6)
17:00 SV Meerssen - MVV 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - OGC Nice 2:4 (0:3)
17:00 Servette Genève - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 VV De Zouaven - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 VOC Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam 1:10 (1:6)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Ginsheim 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 AFC Ajax - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 VV Emmen - FC Emmen 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 SV Terwolde - Go Ahead Eagles 0:10 (0:4)
18:00 Schouws Elftal - FC Dordrecht 1:14 (0:5)
18:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 2:1
18:00 sc Heerenveen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Lille OSC 0:3
18:30 KFC VW Hamme - KV Mechelen 0:3
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2018 > July FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2018 > July
10:00 Myanmar - Singapore 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Philippines - Vietnam 0:5 (0:1)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2018 > July FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2018 > July
09:30 Philippines - Thailand 0:5 (0:1)
09:30 Singapore - Laos 0:5 (0:4)
13:00 Indonesia - Vietnam 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Friendlies 2018 > July FIFA >   U17 Friendlies 2018 > July
09:00 India - North Korea 1:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Wollongong Wolves 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Sydney United 58 - Hakoah Sydney City East 3:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2018  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
06:00 Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - FC Bulleen Lions 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2018  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
05:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Lions FC 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 SWQ Thunder - Magpies Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Western Pride 5:1 (2:1)
09:30 Cairns FC - Olympic FC 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane Strikers 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gold Coast United - North QLD United FC 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
05:30 Weston Workers FC - Edgeworth FC 1:4 (0:4)
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Hamilton Olympic 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
08:00 Perth SC - Cockburn City SC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta SC 5:1 (2:1)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Subiaco AFC 4:0 (3:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions SC 3:1 (0:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Forrestfield United - Joondalup United 4:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2018  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
06:30 Adelaide City FC - Sturt Lions 4:0 (1:0)
06:30 South Adelaide Panthers - West Adelaide Hellas 1:4 (1:0)
06:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Olympic 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
06:00 Riverina Rhinos - Monaro Panthers 3:2 (1:2)
06:00 Woden Weston FC - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic 4:2 (3:2)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
05:00 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 9:0 (5:0)
05:00 Kingborough Lions United - Northern Rangers 5:2 (4:1)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 1:3 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:15 FK Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:30 Real Mississauga SC - Hamilton City 1:2
02:00 CSC Mississauga - FC Ukraine United 2:4
Chile > Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals  Chile >   Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:0)
China > Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals  China >   Cup 2018 > Quarter-finals
12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Sichuan Jiuniu 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Guayaquil City - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2. Round  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2. Round
11:00 FCI Levadia - Nõmme United 4:1 (2:1)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
12:00 TPS Turku - PS Kemi 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lahti - Inter Turku 1:2 (1:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2018  Finland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
13:00 Klubi 04 - KTP 3:3 (0:0)
13:00 Ekenäs IF - JJK Jyväskylä 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
13:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:2)
Iceland > 1. deild 2018  Iceland >   1. deild 2018 >
17:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 3:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Serui 5:1 (0:1)
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United 1:0 (0:0)
Ireland > First Division 2018  Ireland >   First Division 2018 >
19:30 Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Kamatamare Sanuki 5:0 (3:0)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 1:3 (1:1)
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Albirex Niigata 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Ventforet Kofu 2:4 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Yokohama S&CC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Fukushima United 2:3 (1:1)
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Fujieda MYFC 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Grulla Morioka 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:2 (0:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4:1 (2:0)
05:00 Verspah Oita - FC Imabari 0:2 (0:0)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Aktobe 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Akzhayik 1:2 (0:1)
Latvia > Latvijas kauss 2018 > Round of 16  Latvia >   Latvijas kauss 2018 > Round of 16
10:00 Grobiņa - BFC Daugavpils 2:6
11:00 FC Betlanes - FK Ventspils 1:2
12:00 SK Super Nova - Riga FC 0:2
12:00 Preiļu Novada BJSS - Valmiera Glass ViA 0:3
14:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava 2:1
15:00 RTU FC - FK Liepāja 0:5
19:00 FK Limbaži - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:15
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Round of 16
15:30 CSF Sparta - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:3
15:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Cahul 2005 5:0
15:30 CSF Sparta II - FC Zimbru 1:4
15:30 FC Codru Lozova - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:2
Norway > Eliteserien 2018  Norway >   Eliteserien 2018 >
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Tromsø IL 2:1 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Elverum Fotball - Fram Larvik 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Grorud IL - FK Mjølner 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Asker SK - Moss FK 1:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2018  Singapore >   Premier League 2018 >
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 2:2 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2018  South Korea >   K League 1 2018 >
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 3:3 (2:3)
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2018  South Korea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Seongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
12:00 IK Sirius - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Dalkurd FF - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 BK Häcken - GIF Sundsvall 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Trelleborgs FF - AIK Solna 1:4 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 BK Forward - Umeå FC 0:1
18:30 Rynninge IK - Sollentuna FK 0:0
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
18:30 Lunds BK - Ängelholms FF 4:0
18:30 Mjällby AIF - Ljungskile SK 1:0
18:30 Utsiktens BK - Kristianstad FC 1:0
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2018  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2018 >
12:00 Vittsjö GIK - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kristianstads DFF - Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 IFK Kalmar - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:3 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
11:45 PT Prachuap FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bangkok United - Samut Prakan City FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Ubon UMT United - Muangthong United 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Navy FC - Buriram United 0:4 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
00:00 New York RB II - Atlanta United 2 6:1 (2:0)
00:00 Penn FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:2 (2:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
04:00 Portland Thorns - Utah Royals FC 4:0 (3:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hải Phòng FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:1 (0:1)