. .
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Playoff > Semi-finals  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Playoff > Semi-finals
19:30 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
Flamengo RJ - Sport - PE resch.
Botafogo - RJ - Palmeiras resch.
São Paulo FC - Atlético Goianiense resch.
Red Bull Bragantino - Internacional resch.
Corinthians SP - Santos FC resch.
Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC resch.
Bahia - BA - Vasco da Gama resch.
Athletico Paranaense - Ceará - CE resch.
Fortaleza - Atlético Mineiro resch.
Goiás - Fluminense RJ resch.
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020 Championship  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 Championship >
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
19:15 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Championship  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Championship >
17:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice -:-
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
15:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København -:-
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
15:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Denmark > Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
17:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB -:-
17:00 AC Horsens - Hobro IK -:-
19:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
19:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE -:-
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:00 Manchester City - Newcastle United -:-
18:00 Sheffield United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
18:00 West Ham United - Burnley FC -:-
20:15 Brighton & Hove Albion - Liverpool FC -:-
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
15:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
17:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County -:-
18:00 Birmingham City - Swansea City -:-
18:00 Bristol City - Hull City -:-
18:00 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers -:-
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
17:30 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2020 > Round of 16  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2020 > Round of 16
18:00 B71 Sandoy - B36 Tórshavn -:-
18:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
18:00 TB Tvøroyri - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
18:00 EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík -:-
18:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur -:-
18:00 Skála ÍF - FC Hoyvík -:-
18:00 07 Vestur - FC Suðuroy -:-
18:00 AB Argir - Undrið FF -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:30 FC Lahti - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Honka -:-
16:30 Rovaniemi PS - Helsingfors IFK -:-
Greece > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:15 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
19:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
19:30 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
20:15 ÍA Akranes - HK Kópavogur -:-
21:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Iceland > 1. deild 2020  Iceland >   1. deild 2020 >
18:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - IF Vestri -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020 >
PSS Sleman - PS Barito Putera resch.
Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar resch.
Persija Jakarta - TIRA-Persikabo resch.
Italy > Serie A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:30 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio -:-
18:30 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli -:-
20:45 Torino FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
20:45 AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
20:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria -:-
20:45 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
10:00 Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
10:30 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama FC -:-
11:00 Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo -:-
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare -:-
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita -:-
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe -:-
11:30 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
11:30 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka -:-
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
16:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
16:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC -:-
18:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC -:-
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2020 > Round of 16  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2020 > Round of 16
Baltijos Futbolo Akademija - DFK Dainava -:-
Sveikata Kybartai - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
Viltis Vilnius - Vilniaus Vytis -:-
FA Šiauliai - FK Žalgiris -:-
FK Lietava Jonava - FK Panevėžys -:-
Minija Kretinga - FK Sūduva -:-
FK Riteriai - FK Banga Gargzdai -:-
Babrungas Plungė - FC Hegelmann Litauen -:-
Mexico > Copa GNP por México 2020 > Group A  Mexico >   Copa GNP por México 2020 > Group A
01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
Mexico > Copa GNP por México 2020 > Group B  Mexico >   Copa GNP por México 2020 > Group B
03:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff -:-
19:30 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Boavista - CS Marítimo -:-
21:15 CD Aves - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Romania > Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > Semi-finals  Romania >   Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > Semi-finals
15:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Sepsi OSK -:-
18:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar -:-
FC Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi -:-
18:30 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
18:30 FK Rostov - FK Ufa -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
12:45 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers -:-
Slovakia > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > Final  Slovakia >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > Final
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo -:-
19:15 NŠ Mura - NK Triglav -:-
Spain > Primera División 2019/2020  Spain >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
SD Eibar - CD Leganés -:-
RCD Mallorca - Levante UD -:-
Real Madrid - CD Alavés -:-
Real Sociedad - Granada CF -:-
18:30 Real Betis - CA Osasuna -:-
18:30 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spain >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - Sporting Gijón -:-
Girona FC - UD Almería -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CD Numancia -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza -:-
18:30 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
18:30 Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas -:-
20:45 SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:45 SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
18:00 Ljungskile SK - IK Brage -:-
18:00 GIF Sundsvall - Västerås SK -:-
18:00 Halmstads BK - Norrby IF -:-
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - Dalkurd FF -:-
18:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS -:-
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2020  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2020 >
17:00 Umeå IK FF - KIF Örebro DFF -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun -:-
19:30 Servette Genève - FC Luzern -:-
19:30 FC Sion - FC Basel -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2019/2020  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:15 SC Kriens - FC Aarau -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Buriram United - BG Pathum United resch.
Rayong FC - Samut Prakan City FC resch.
Muangthong United - Sukhothai FC resch.
Nakhon Ratchasima - Suphanburi FC resch.
PT Prachuap FC - Chiangrai United resch.
Trat FC - Chonburi FC resch.
Bangkok United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol resch.
Police Tero FC - Port FC resch.
Turkey > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turkey >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
16:30 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
16:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor -:-
19:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
19:00 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Ukraine > Kubok 2019/2020 > Final  Ukraine >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Final
19:30 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
Austin Bold - Phoenix Rising resch.
Loudoun United - Hartford Athletic resch.
Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC resch.
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Preliminary  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Preliminary
17:30 Utah Royals FC - Reign FC -:-