Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moreirense FC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Académico de Viseu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SL Benfica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Artsakh FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Marinhense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gondomar SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Tomé and Príncipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |