Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sertanense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |