Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDU Quito | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Guayaquil City | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Danubio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |