Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |