Opponent W D L
Girona FC Girona FC 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 1 1 2 0 1 1 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 4 1 2 1 0 0 1 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4 3 0 1 0 1 1 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 4 0 3 1 0 2 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 1 2 1 0 3 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 3 1 0 2 0 3 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
UD Almería UD Almería 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
South Sudan South Sudan 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Benin Benin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 1
Huracán CF Huracán CF 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Levante UD B Levante UD B 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Libya Libya 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mali Mali 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cape Verde Cape Verde 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sudan Sudan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanzania Tanzania 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Togo Togo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0