Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventus - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Chelsea United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Defence Force FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westsachsen Zwickau [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VaKP Valkeakoski | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis Billikens | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SS Capricorne | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SuS Neuenkirchen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waseda University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aduana Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | King Faisal FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cleveland Slavia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Jug-Bjelave | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Violet Kickers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bahrain [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USA [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turks & Caicos [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rental Houses Addis Abeba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sandefjord Fotball | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Students Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Lohberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Rudolfshügel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bhutan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESV Parndorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Niger Tornadoes |