Opponent W D L
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 3 0 1 2 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 0 0 2 2 1 1 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0