Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Živanice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Most - Souš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |