Opponent W D L
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 9 3 3 3 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 9 2 3 4 1 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 3 1 5 0 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 8 1 4 3 0 1 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 7 2 2 3 3 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 3 2 2 2 2 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 0 2 5 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 1 2 3 4 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 6 1 1 4 3 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 6 2 2 2 1 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 1 1 4 1 2 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 5 2 1 2 2 2 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [Youth] 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [Youth] 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth] 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC [Youth] 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [Youth] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [Youth] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC [Youth] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Greece Greece [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Germany Germany [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Italy Italy [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0