Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leixões SC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Felgueiras 1932 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |