Opponent W D L
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 3 0 1 1 3 0 0
Boavista Boavista 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Atromitos Atromitos 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
ABC - RN ABC - RN 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Apollon Lárissa Apollon Lárissa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goiás Goiás 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luverdense - MT Luverdense - MT 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Macaé Esporte - RJ Macaé Esporte - RJ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Praiense SC Praiense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0