Opponent W D L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 15 7 3 5 4 3 1 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 13 0 4 9 1 2 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 12 6 1 5 4 2 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 12 3 2 7 3 3 1 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 12 1 2 9 2 3 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9 3 0 6 2 2 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 3 2 2 5 1 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 7 2 4 1 1 0 1 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 6 3 3 0 1 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0