Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Arouca | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Machico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bray Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
South Sudan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wexford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |