Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Muttenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Bavois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmenbrücke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Muri | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |