Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fénix | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
Racing | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sud América | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rampla Juniors | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Montevideo City Torque | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Tijuana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bella Vista | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zulia FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puebla FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |