Opponent W D L
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
D.C. United D.C. United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente de La Chorrera 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cuba Cuba 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Alianza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Árabe Unido Árabe Unido 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CS Herediano CS Herediano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Morocco Morocco [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Martinique Martinique 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oriental Oriental 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waterhouse FC Waterhouse FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0