Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Victoria Czestochowa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Toowoomba Raiders | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SGV Freiberg [Youth] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC West Köln | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Sønderborg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Comayagua FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sudan [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Heist | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preußen Hamburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Reifenberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Brskovo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Katar [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DR Kongo [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviarios de Chile | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Adelaide Cobras | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wuppertaler SV [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiszakanyar SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mansfield Mountaineers [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Blanes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern Kitzingen [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USV Ragnitz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Mörlenbach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | WSV-ATSV Ranshofen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Colón de Santa Fe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shildon AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GD Estoril | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Mona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bangu - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Anzhi Makhachkala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Anzhi Makhachkala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Zadar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Crailsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BC Efferen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mukungwa FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Motor Geithain | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waterside Karori AFC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Bayreuth II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Young Africans | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Muharraq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Domérat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sassuolo Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Acros Brown Bombers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Yarmouk |