Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Uničov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |