Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Uničov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |