Opponent W D L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 20 7 7 6 6 2 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 20 4 6 10 2 4 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 19 6 7 6 4 2 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 19 4 4 11 3 4 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 19 3 6 10 3 7 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 18 9 3 6 3 4 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 17 5 6 6 2 3 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 17 6 5 6 2 2 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 16 5 4 7 5 3 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 16 8 4 4 1 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 16 6 7 3 1 2 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 15 3 5 7 1 3 1 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 14 4 3 7 2 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 13 3 5 5 1 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 9 5 3 1 0 3 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 8 6 1 1 2 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 7 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 6 4 1 1 2 2 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
SK Kladno SK Kladno 5 3 1 1 2 3 0 0
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Gagra FC Gagra 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ireland Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Wuhan Zall FC Wuhan Zall FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0